ALCO

Product Group

ALCO

Download Product Catalogue PDF
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
ALCODLW
OPEN GRAIN CYLINDER LINER2211012110124603
HONEY CHROME PLATED CYLINDER LINER2211011510120579
LOWER LINER SLEEVE2311062-110120725
LOWER LINER SLEEVE 3RV10122498
251+ CYLINDER HEAD WITH INSERTS LESS VALVES22A71166/22A71167 / 22200115
251+ CYLINDER HEADS WITH VALVES22200220
FIRE RING10124986
CONNECTING ROD2170017-11010030050
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY22200214
CYL. HEAD ASSEMBLY WITHOUT VALVE22200113
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY22200221
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY WITHOUT VALVE22200215
CYLINDER HEAD WITH VALVES10040067
CYLINDER HEAD WITH VALVES10040195
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
ALCODLW
INLET VALVE2231121110245807
EXHAUST VALVE2231121010244384
EXHAUST VALVE223112910240494
VALVE STELLITE EXHAUST22311212
VALVE STELLITE INTAKE22311213
VALVE GUIDE2231131010124639
VALVE GUIDE223113810120385
LOCK SPRING SEAT223115210210477
SPRING SEAT223123110210520
VALVE SPRING2461086-1
VALVE SEAT INSERT 251+ AIR STELLITE22211821
VALVE SEAT INSERT 251+ STELLITE STD22211822
VALVE SEAT 30 DEGREES STELLITE STD2221181710249254
VALVE SEAT AIR 45 DEGREES STELLITE2221181510249266
YOKE (AIR & EXHAUST VALVE)2231174-210140323
AIR VALVE SEAT INSERT (0.10 OVER SIZE)22211818
EXHAUST VALVE SEAT INSERT (0.10 OVER SIZE)22211816
PUSH ROD ASSEMBLY (AIR & EXHAUST)10040018
PUSH ROD ASSEMBLY2240014-210040407
PUSH ROD ASSEMBLY (FOR STIFFER UNIT)10040468
YOKE (AIR & EXHAUST VALVE)2231174-210140323
YOKE GUIDE AIR & EXHAUST10210714
LIFTER PUSH ROD (AIR & EXHAUST)10140244
VALVE LEVER10140268
VALVE SEAT INSERT STELLITE22211815-110240380
VALVE SEAT INSERT WELTITTE22211817-110249140
VALVE SEAT INSERT WELTITTE10240391
VALVE SEAT INSERT 30 DEGREES22B71152-110240380
VALVE SEAT INSERT MAK13040558
MODIFIED VALVE SEAT INSERT13980026
VALVE GUIDE GM16120140
LINER SLEEVE LOWER10245224
CYLINDER LINER SLEEVE LOWER10121882
LINER SLEEVE 7" LENGTH (PROOF MACHINED)10989020
LINER SLEEVE LOWER (P/M)-1012188210989020
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
ALCODLW
BEARING (BLOWER END WITH TRILOBE)2261204-210150766
BUSHING (PISTON PIN END CONNECTING ROD)217101610150092
BUSHING (CAMSHAFT BUSHING)216133210150080
BUSHING (VALVE LEVER)215363210150110
SPLIT BUSHING (VALVE LEVER)224149110150109
MAIN CLEARANCE BEARING FOR CRANK SHAFT13022570
13971554
13971505
13971591
BIG END BEARING / CON ROD BEARINGS13022556
13971542
13971529
13971517
FITTED BEARING FOR CAM SHAFT13070046
CLEARANCE BEARING FOR CAM SHAFT13070265
PISTON PIN BEARING13030267 /13030218
BUSHING OUT BOARD10150833
CON ROD (ROD ONLY) BEARING UPPER2171022610150043
CON ROD (CAP ONLY) BEARING LOWER2171022810150055
CENTRE MAIN BEARING21410326
INTER MAIN BEARING2141016610150018
TURBINE END BUSH WITH TRILOBE2261203-2
BLOWER END BUSH WITH TRILOBE2231204-2
BEARING TURBINE END WITH TRILOBE2261201210150742
FLOATING BUSHING2261527
TRHUST WASHER2261139
MAIN BEARING SHELL THRUST21410365/2141036610150031
CON ROD BEARING UPPER (1016 MM)21710237
CON ROD (CAP ONLY) BEARING LOWER (1016 MM)21710231
CON ROD (ROD ONLY) BEARING UPPER (2286 MM)21710239
CON ROD (CAP ONLY) BEARING LOWER - 2286 MM21710233
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
ALCODLW
PISTON RING SET STD SIZE2420058
PISTON RING SET STD SIZE2420056
PISTON RING SET STD SIZE2420055-1
PISTON RING SET STD SIZE24200512
PISTON RING SET STD SIZE2420052
PISTON RING SET STD SIZE2420051-1
PISTON RING SET STD SIZE24200517
SQ FACE COMP. PISTON RING2421028-2
SCRAPER PISTON RING24210210
COMRESSION PISTON RING SQUARE FACE2421028-1
TAPER FACE COMP. PISTON RING2421029-1
SQ.FACE CHROME PLATED COMP PISTON RING2421024-1
TAPER FACE COMP. RING2421017-1
CONFORMABLE SCRAPER PISTON RING24210223
SCRAPER PISTON RING2421022-2
BARREL FACE COMP. PISTON RING24210232
TAPER FACE COMP. PISTON RING24210233
PISTON RING SET STD (5 RING PER SET)24200512-1
PISTON RING SET10031054
COMPRESSION PISTON RING (SQUARE FACE) 0.030 OVER SIZE24210216
COMPRESSION PISTON RING (TAPER FACE) 0.015 VERSIZE24210211
COMPRESSION PISTON RING (TAPER FACE) 0.030 OVERSIZE24210217
COMPRESSION PISTON RING (SQUARE FACE) 0.015 OVERSIZE24210212
RING COMPRESSION (BARREL FACE) 0.015 OVERSIZE24210234
RING COMPRESSION (TAPER FACE) 0.015 OVERSIZE24210236
PISTON FLAT TOP 5 GROOVE2420046-5
PISTON ALL ALUMNIUM (MAIN PISTON)10141480
PISTON SINGLE BOLT STEEL CAP2420041310142733/ 10142732 / 10142605 / 10142731
RING SET (5RV)10031212
COMPRESSION PISTON RING, CHROME PLATED (SQUARE FACE) 0.030 O/S WIDTH2421025
COMPRESSION PISTON RING (TAPER FACE) 0.015 O/S WIDTH24210219
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
ALCODLW
ALCO 251 - 6 INLINE ENGINE WITH 123 DEG CAM ANGLE
ASSEMBLY PART NUMBER21600124-1
ALCO - 6 CYLINER GEAR END21610176-1
ALCO 6 CYLINDER INTERMEDIATE21610177-1
ALCO - 6 CYLINDER FREE END21610178-1
STUD BOLT2151682
NUT 1/2" 2021513753
PIPE PLUG GEN END 1/2 lps HEX SOCKET21512742
DOWEL PIN 1/2" DIA2151054
ALCO 251 B-6 INLINE ENGINE WITH 140 DEG CAM ANGLE
ASSEMBLY PART NUMBER21600232-1
ALCO - 6 CYLINER GEAR END21610255-1
ALCO 6 CYLINDER INTERMEDIATE21610256-1
ALCO - 6 CYLINDER FREE END21610257-1
STUD BOLT2151682
NUT 1/2" 2021513753
PIPE PLUG GEN END 1/2 lps HEX SOCKET21512742
DOWEL PIN 1/2" DIA2151054
ALCO 251B - 12-V-TYPE ENGINE WITH 140 DEG DEG CAM ANGLE
ASSEMBLY PART NUMBER21600221-1
ALCO 12 CYLINDER R 1 & 221610235-1
ALCO 12 CYLINDER R 3 & 421610236-1
ALCO 12 CYLINDER R 5 & 621610237-1
ASSEMBLY PART NUMBER21600125-1
ALCO 12 CYLINDER R 1 & 221610140-1
ALCO 12 CYLINDER R 3 & 421610141-1
ALCO 12 CYLINDER R 5 & 621610142-1
STUD BOLT2151682
BUT 1/2" 2021513753
PIPE PLUG GEN END 1/2 lps HEX SOCKET21512742
DOWEL PIN 1/2" DIA2151054
ALCO-251B - 12-V-TYPE ENGINE WITH 123 DEG CAM ANGLE
ASSEMBLY PART NUMBER21600216-1
ALCO - 12 CYLINDER R 1 & 221610266-1
ALCO - 12 CYLINDER R 3 & 421610267-1
ALCO - 12 CYLINDER R 5 & 621610268-1
ASSEMBLY PART NUMBER21600119-1
ALCO - 12 CYLINDER L 1 & 221610164-1
ALCO - 12 CYLINDER L 3 & 421610165-1
ALCO - 12 CYLINDER L 5 & 621610166-1
STUD BOLT2151682
BUT 1/2" 2021513753
PIPE PLUG GEN END 1/2 lps HEX SOCKET21512742
DOWEL PIN 1/2" DIA2151054
ALCO-251B - 16-V-TYPE ENGINE WITH 140 DEG CAM ANGLE
ASSEMBLY PART NUMBER21600220-1
ALCO 16 CYLINDER R 1 & 221610218-1
ALCO 16 CYLINDER R 3 & 421610219-1
ALCO 16 CYLINDER R 5 & 621610220-1
ASSEMBLY PART NUMBER21600124-1
ALCO 16 CYLINDER L 1 & 221610123-1
ALCO 16 CYLINDER L 3 & 421610124-1
ALCO 16 CYLINDER L 5 & 621610125-1
ALCO 16 CYLINDER L 7 & 821610126-1
STUD BOLT2151682
BUT 1/2" 2021513753
PIPE PLUG GEN END 1/2 lps HEX SOCKET21512742
DOWEL PIN 1/2" DIA2151054
ALCO 251 16V TYPE ENGINE WITH 123 DEG CAM ANGLE
ASSEMBLY PART NUMBER21600218-1
ALCO 16 CYLINDER R 1 & 221610222-1
ALCO 16 CYLINDER R 3 & 421610223-1
ALCO 16 CYLINDER R 5 & 621610224-1
ALCO 16 CYLINDER R 7 & 821610225-1
ASSEMBLY PART NUMBER21600122-1
ALCO 16 CYLINDER L 1 & 221610127-1
ALCO 16 CYLINDER L 3 & 421610128-1
ALCO 16 CYLINDER L 5 & 621610129-1
ALCO 16 CYLINDER L 7 & 821610130-1
STUD BOLT2151682
BUT 1/2" 2021513753
PIPE PLUG GEN END 1/2 lps HEX SOCKET21512742
DOWEL PIN 1/2" DIA2151054
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
ALCODLW
PIPE UNIT STREAMLINED2281607610080909
BAND COUPLING228206210241991
BAND COUPLING228206710244130
FREE END SPACER2281351810080910
CENTRE SPACER2281351910080922
BELLOW CONNECTOR22820133-1
END CAP ASSEMBLY2282307310080934
CONNECTOR BELLOW SHORT22820112-4
EXHAUST MANIFOLD ASSY FOR 6 CYL.22800355
BELLOW CONNECTOR - SHORT 6 CYL.2282014310245650 / 10080715
BELLOW CONNECTOR - LONG 6 CYL2282014710245649 / 10080727
FABRICATED PIPE2283031 [CI 228160625]
LOCK NUT WASHER15380506
WASHER10240317
BRACKET FOR EXHAUST MANIFOLD10194101
STRONG BACK AIR ELBOW10120695
CAP SCREW15011264
LOCK WASHER15393203
CLAMP INLET ELBOW10080119
CLAMP FOR 3 BEND PIPE10082955
MANIFOLD SECTION2283037
EXTENSION PIPE2282038
BELLOW CONNECTOR22820126
BELLOW CONNECTOR 18 CYL22820148
BELLOW CONNECTOR 18 CYL22820149
PIPE (EXHAUST MANIFOLD UPPER L S & R S)10123027
PIPE EXHAUST MANIFOLD (L.S.) LONG ELBOW10124366
3 BEND EXHAUST MANIFOLD1022606
CAP SCREW10241619
EXHAUST CHAMBER10624476
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
ALCODLW
CASING WATER PUMP225112310120180
CASING WATER PUMP ( MG )2251122110120970
WATER PIPE PUMP DISCHARGES10120233
IMPELLER WATER PUMP 10" DIA10124664
IMPELLER WATER PUMP ( MG )10122941
BRANCH PIPE WATER OUTLET HEADER10120221
BRANCH PIPE WATER OUTLET HEADER (MG)10120981
MODIFIED WATER PUMP SEAL10170844
SHAFT WITH WATER SLEEVE2251154-210070400
LUB OIL COOLER2390061-1
SPOOL BOTTOM LUBE OIL STAINER10120543
LUB OIL PIPE GM13123520
ELEMENT, LUBE OIL FILTER16011911
CASING LUB OIL PUMP10122849
WATER PUMP ASSEMBLY (MG) WITH GEAR. FOLLOWING ARE SPARES OF THIS ASSEMBLY)2250013-7 [22500165]10070394
SLEEVE TAPERED, SHAFT TO IMPELLER2251284-710210866
SHAFT WITH WEAR SLEEVE2251151310070400 10210246
SLEEVE FOR SHAFT225128810212541
SEAL PLATE225152310120208
OIL SLINGER2251181-110070450
DISC FOR SLINGER225118210240263
HUB FOR SLINGER225152110170728
NUT, IMPELLER SPL2155821215380666
BEARING FRAME2251132-110210191
WATER PUMP ASSEMBLY (BG)10070412
AUXILIARY SPRING RETAINER, LOWER232268210210878
AUXILIARY SPRING RETAINER, UPPER2322576-110210295
FLOATING BUSHING FOR LIFTER2321599
FULCRUM PIN FOR FP LIFTER2321604-1
LUBE OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY (MG) FOLLOWING ARE SPARES OF THIS ASSEMBLY)2390013-3 DRP-13902C10062970
SLEEVE IMPELLER MACHINED WATER PUMP  10122941
IMPELLER FOR WATER PUMP  10124664
GEAR CASE COMPLETE WITHOUT MOUNTING BOLTS FOR WDM2 LOCOS  12084190
LOVE JOY COUPLING, FUEL PUMP MOTOR & FUEL BOOSTER PUMP11433632
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
ALCODLW
AFTER COOLER ASSEMBLY
2281881-210081355
COVER TOP228165111
GASKET BOTTOM COVER TO AFTERCOOLER21524891
GASKET COVER TO AFTERCOOLER21524881
LUBE OIL COOLER2390061-1
AFTER COOLER ONLY2281882-2
CORE AFTER COOLER10240810
AFTERCOOLER2281888
OIL COOLER1600011211050391
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER   
ALCODLW
SEALING WASHER532209AGA 76161410107005
SINGLE CYLINDER PUMP2320016-2APFACQ 150 T4016D9410035000
SINGLE CYLINDER PUMP2320016-310050012/ 10330525APFACQ 150 T4016F9410035000
SINGLE CYLINDER PUMP432002110050693/ 10330010APFACQ170T5048A9410035001
SINGLE CYLINDER PUMP4320021-1APF1CQ170T5048C9410035001
POINTER232135510330239PO 76109411030000
COVER232153310330568CV 762939411030002
WASHER2322083GA 762699411030003
LOWER SPRING PLATE2322384+WA 7646F002F61003
SHIM2321032110330276SR 7629-19411030105
SHIM2321031810330288SR 7629-29411030106
SHIM23210322SR 7629-39411030107
SHIM2321032310330306SR 7629-49411030108
SHIM23210324SR 7629-59411030109
SHIM2321032510330320/ 10985620SR 7629-69411030110
SHIM23210319SR 7629-79411030111
O-RING2321325+ RD 10479411030201
O-RING2321326/232132710330197GA 1060
GA 76214
9411030202
BUSH2322164-110330070BG 76789411030336
UPPER SPRING PLATE232131610330094GU 761449411030503
PLUNGER GUIDE2321304GU 76153
GU 76114
F002F61002
LATCH232266210330355LH 7629411032003
DELIVERY VALVE HOLDER2321349-110330161HP 763569411033301
SPRING (ALCO)232209410330112SP 761419411034600
SPRING232139310330173SP 761149411034601
SPRING232146410330148RG 76249411034602
PUMP HOSING232133810330057HG 761142A9411035206
CONTROL ROD232137910330379RD 76205A9411036000
REGULATING SLEEVE2321445-110330082SV 76569411036300
SNUBBER VALVE240246610050541VA 7619 4A9411037400
ELEMENT232126710330537BC 76286-2A9411038401
ELEMENT2321294GU 761069411038401
ELEMENT432109110330021BC 7635 6A9411038402
DELIVERY VALVE2321361110330562VA 76196A9411038503
DELIVERY VALVE232136810330150VA 76198A9411038505
BANJO BOLT2401442102201509411033407
FILLISTER HEAD SCREW103305862910022196
BAFFLE RING103302279411030203
ALCO NUT103301859411033302
CONTROL ROD GUIDE103302529411033401
SINGLE CYLINDER PUMP414621004
SINGLE CYLINDER PUMP414951013
FEED PUMPF002A50001
INDICATOR1410098000
ELEMENT1418360033
DIESEL FILTER INSERT1457431003
INLET UNION1903385013
GASKET2440109005
INLET-UNION SCREW2911202705
FLAT SEAL RING2916710605
FLAT SEAL RING2916710611
FLAT SEAL RING2916710613
SCREW EXCISABLE9411033400
NOZZLE HOLDER22312410-210050024
10330732
10050024
AKK 242T 5700A9430031302
NOZZLE22310219-910050036ADL 157
TM 821-6
9430033300
NOZZLE4231051-110050711
10330665
ADL 157
TM 822-6
9430033301
DISTANCE PIECE10330884
10244888
9431030120
ADJUSTING WASHER9431030124
ADJUSTING WASHER103306659431030126
PRESSURE BOLT102449189431033107
NOZZLE CAP NUT103307199431033320
SPRING103306289431034601
SHIM10330808
10330707
2430100600
SHIM2430100601
SHIM2430100602
SHIM2430100603
SHIM2430100604
SHIM2430100605
SHIM2430100606
SHIM2430103005
SHIM2430103006
SPRING DISK2430120000
INTERMEDIATE DISC2430136000
SPINDLE2433122003
SPINDLE2433124040
NOZZLE RETAINING NUT2433314085
NOZ RET NUT2433314087
FUEL INLET CONN2433370117
NOZZLE HOLDER9430031300
NOZZLE + NOZZLEHOLDER (NH ASSY)9430032130
NOZZLE + NOZZLEHOLDER (NH ASSY)9430032131
INJECTOR9430032141
NOZZLE9430033302
ADJUSTING WASHER9431030123
ADJUSTING WASHER9431030125
STEEL WASHER9431030128
NH BODY9431035132
SINGLE CYLINDER PUMP0414621004
SINGLE CYLINDER PUMP0414951013
INDICATOR1410098001
SHIM1410100000
SHIM1410100020
SHIM1410100631
WASHER1410555000
O RING2410210015
SPRING PLATE2410122015
O RING2410210019
PLUNGER GUIDE2410506012
BOLT2413100009
FILLING PIECE2413121022
DELIVERY VALVE HOLDER2413373013
SPRING RING2414618004
FLANGE2415700007
CONTROL ROD2416091020
REGULATING VALVE2416300010
ELEMENT2418390020
DELIVERY VALVE2418592069
C S K SCREW EXCISABLE2910501152
COUNTERSUNK SCREW2910501154
HEXAGONAL SCREW2911025297
WASHER2916015012
LOCK PLATE9411030129
CONTROL ROD GUIDE9411033401
HEXAGON SCREW9411033412
PUMP HOUSING9412035256
NOZZLE HOLDER0431315004
INTERMEDIATE DISC2430436049
SPINDLE2433123044
SPRING CAP2433124091
CAP NUT2433300008
DOME NUT2433317001
COMPRESSION SCREW2433402005
MECHANICAL UNIT INJECTOR4008354016241186
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
ALCODLW
351 TURBOCHARGER PARTS
AIR INLET CASING ( MACHINING )426103410121146
AIR ELBOW ( CYL BLOCK TO CYL HEAD )10120294
BEARING CARRIER (TURBINE END)226147810122734
BEARING (TURBIEN END)226147810121195
BEARING CARRIER (COMP.END)426106110121183
BEARING SLEEVE (TURBO CHARGER) MG4261071-110211779
BEARING SLEEVE (COMPRESSION END)226107510212292
CONNECTOR LONG10361315
CONNECTOR SHORT10361303
OIL SEAL (TURBINE END)2261212310122588
NOZZLE GUIDE RING10193820
INDUCER B G26EE78021-110130664
ALCO 350 MAIN CASING22610535
ALCO 350 GAS INLET CASING2260042910080636
750 TURBOCHARGER PARTS
NOZZLE RING22616528
MAIN CASING4261032-1
BLOWER CASING (TURBO CHARGER)10120440 / 10120452
EXHAUST ELBOW (L.S.)10120798
EXHAUST ELBOW (R.S.)10120804
GAS INLET CASING (INNER)22600416-110120816
GAS INLET CASING (OUTER)2261552-210120828
ALCO 720 BEARING HOUSING2260031-1
ALCO 720 TURBINE CASING2261053
PROFILE NOZZLE RING10123076
INDUCER 350 C10130780
BEARINGS
ALCO 131 TURBOCHARGER2261137
THRUST WASHER
ALCO 165 TURBOCHARGER2261527
FLOATING BUSHING2261139
THRUST WASHER
ALCO 350 C TURBOCHARGER426109110150249
FLOATING BUSHINGS
ALCO 720 TURBO SUPERCHARGER2261209
TURBINE END BUSH REGULAR (WITHOUT TRILOBE)2261208
BLOWER END BUSH REGULAR (WITHOUT TRIBOLE)2261201210150742
BEARING, TURBINE END WITH TRILOBE FOR LARGER THRUST AREA 12 CYL & 16 CYL 2600 BHP ENGINE10240512
THRUST WASHER 350 C10240536
THRUST WASHER 350 B10130937
FLOATING BUSH NARROW10130974
FLOATING BUSH VALVE
OIL SEAL (COMPRESSOR END)2261211-110130895
OIL SEAL (TURBINE END)2261212-110122588
IMPELLER24911422/2251149-2
BEARING FRAME2251134
TURBOSUPER CHARGER COMPLETE 350 C (FOLLOWING ARE SPARES OF THIS ASSEMBLY)2260019810080193
BUSHING, SPL TUBE OIL INLET TO MAIN CASING2261521
PIN SPACER THRUST SHOE226122310212164
OIL SLINGER BE10211433
SPL BOLT10220889
TAB LOCKS (FOR TURBINE DISC)2261594-110181441
RING NOZZLE22310479
ROD2491246
SPACER2153304
GASKET COPPER21511176
TAB LOCK (FOR NOZZLE RING)10240342
CAP SCREW TURBO226115810240275
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
ALCODLW
THRUST BALL24D72031
SEAT ADJUSTING SCREW10211159
SEAT ( VALVE LEVER)224126110211147
ADJUSTING SCREW YOKE2151921-110211019
ADJUSTING SCREW2321564-110210726
ADJUSTING SCREW224110110210740
FULCRUM PIN10211743
FUEL INJECTION TUBE4401031-110050243/10051703
NOZZLE COOLING SLEEVE10240184
PISTON PIN10230580
VALVE LEVER SUPPORT SHAFT10120026
BLOWER INLET TURBOCHARGER22610510/2261051110120464
ALCO 6 CYLINDER GEAR END21610176-1
ALCO 6 CYLINDER INTERMEDIATE21610177-1
ALCO 6 CYLINDER FREE END21610178-1
THRUST WASHER 350B10240536
PRIMARY FUEL FILTER10051557
SECONDARY FUEL FILTER10051521
LUBE OIL FILTER ELEMENT11440259
PIPE EXHAUST MANIFOLD (R.S.) LONG ELBOW10122606
BOLT, SPL, CON, ROD TO CAP217105210140724
NUT SP, CON. ROD BOLL COTTER PIN, NUT LOCKING, 1/8'' 1-1/4' LONG215102110211070
NOZZLE COOLING SLEEVE2221092-110240185
EXTENSION SHAFT (BG)2190131310141509
EXTENSION SHAFT (BG)10030244
EXTENSION SHAFT (MG)2190131610141406
VALVE LEVER SHAFT2241322-410210775
IDLER SHAFT FOR LUB OIL PUMP (MG)2191326-110211548
IDLER SHAFT FOR LUB OIL PUMP (BG)2391325-110210465
IDLER SHAFT428110110141066
IDLER SHAFT FOR LUB OIL PUMP428110110212395
HIGHLY CAPACITYHI326132910140827
ROTOR SHAFT326132910141042
TURBO SHAFT2501071910091658
CYLINDER HEAD STUD (OVER SIZE)2501072610091622
CYLINDER HEAD STUD (OVER SIZE)215176710211100
CYLINDER HEAD STUD (OVER SIZE)10213041
CYLINDER HEAD STUD (SPECIAL)250107210091609
CYLINDER HEAD STUD250107110090605
CYLINDER HEAD STUD10211110
CYLINDER HEAD STUD2501071610090617
STUD BOLT (INTER) BG2151607-110211093
STUD BOLT (CENTRE) BG2151609-110211081
STUD BOLT (MG)10211883
LIFTER FUEL PUMP CROSS HEAD232259210140402
LIFTER FUEL PUMP CROSS HEAD432103310140920
LIFTER PUSH ROD (FINISHED)2240201-110140244
VALVE LEVER (FINISHED)10040079
EQUALISER SPRING SEAT BG11250100
EQUALISER SPRING SEAT BG11251049
EQUALISER SPRING SEAT BG11250756
EQUALISER SPRING SEAT MG11250422
RING BEARING CARRIER426108110211822
SLEEVE FULLY FINISHED232235310130160
NUT (CAM SHAFT GEAR)215517210210817
NUT (CYLINDER HEAD SMALL)215317510220173
NUT (CYLINDER HEAD BIG)215317410220161
LOCK NUT (FOR ADJUSTING SCREW)2241251-110220021
CAM ROLLER (FULE PUMP CROSS HEAD)432104110211767
CAM ROLLER (PUSH ROD LIFTER)224134210211226
CAM ROLLER (FULE PUMP CROSS HEAD)232185210211238
PIN (CAM ROLLER)10211111
PIN (CAM ROLLER)432106110211172
PIN (CAM ROLLER)10050759
BUSHING (FUEL PUMP CAM RLLER)432105110211731
BUSHING (FUEL PUMP CAM ROLLER)232159210211160
CAM SHAFT10213065
BUSH (OUTER)11166805
SPECIAL NUT10080247
OIL SEAL10131747
PISTON PIN10230580
PISTON PIN10235930
STUD, SEAL PLATE TO FRAME21535222
RETAINER, THRUST BEARING2151172
ELBOW 90" MALE16391628
NUT, SPL215327110220070
THRUST BALL2241271
LEVER SPRING2321805
SPRING, LEVER24610911
LEVER, ESSENTRIC ADJUSTMENT232180310050401
DRIVE GEAR (NYLON)2351175-2
GAS INLET CASING (MATERIAL: STEEL CASING)22600425
GAS INLET CASING (MATERIAL: STAINLESS STEEL)22600425-1
FLOATING BUSHING FOR LIFTER10130974
BEARING FACE PLATE2391312-110130081
PLATE, WEARING, BACK PLATE2391351-110130093
PLATE, WEARING, FACE PLATE2391352-110130100
TURBINE END BEARING CARRIER226147810122734
LIFTER2240201
SLEEVE428122110130354
IMPELLER22511422
PIN2241354-1
BUSH249111711250355
CON ROD BOLT2171053
CARRIER TRIP4360012
LIFTER ASSEMBLY4320012
VIBRATION DAMPER2160201
BEARING4261071-110211779
GEAR CAMSHAFT DRIVEN (NYLON MATERIAL10241620
FULCRUM PIN4321063
FUEL PUMP CROSS HEAD LIFTER23215911-1
OIL INLET FITTING428120110220409
SPACER, IDLER SHAFT428111110230907
FAN SHAFT428110210211810
BUSHING, FAN SHAFT, ENGINE END428121110211457
SPACER, ON SHAFT, IMPELLER TO BEARING428111210230919
SPLINE SHAFT428110310211809
HUB428123110140967
GASKET COVER4151014
RING RETAINER4151072
NOZZLE RING GUIDE426115110240986
NOZZLE GUIDE RING CLAMPING RING226137710181647
NOZZLE RING FULLY MACHINED2261047910122515
OIL SEAL COMPRESSOR END2261212210130895
AIR SEAL COMPRESSOR END226163210130834
OIL SLINGER TE426119110212220
FLANGE BEARING BACK PLATE2391314-110130070
PLATE WEARING BACK PLATE2391351-110130093
PLATE WEARING FACE PLATE2391352-210130100
WATER PUMP ASSEMBLY10070140
PIN, CAM ROLLER FUEL PUMP LIFTER (BG)232160510050371 / 10211111
FULCRUM PIN FOR A & E PUSH ROD LIFTER2241353-110211172
INDUCER 350-BY 350-C4261283-1 [4261042-2]
COOLER FAM ASSEMBLY28A-7139610080454
GEAR IDLER435101410140943
O RING41510810
O RING41510812
SEAL OIL4151091-1
GEAR DRIVE4351013-1
NUT, SPL LOCKING4151036
KEY DRIVE SHAFT TO IMPELLER21512721
TURBO CHARGER10080650
UNIVERSAL POWER SET FOR FAN HEATER (COOLING FAN CONTROL)1670288
BUSHING FLOATING2191921
SLEEVE SHAFT2251283
SEAL PLATE2251323-1
FLOATING BUSHING2321598
PIPING FOR ALCO ENGINE10239257
TUBE FUEL PUMP SUPPORT & TUBE HEADER FOR ALCO ENGINE10981676 - 11 1/2"
FLARE TUBE10230038-9"
FLARE TUBE10230051-10.5"
FLARE TUBE10230040-9"
FLARE TUBE10230075
FLARE TUBE10230087
FLARE TUBE10230105
PISTON PIN10230580
SLEEVE O/S2501081510124998
TOP RING10031534 - 5 RV
2ND RING10031534 - 5 RV
3RD RING10031534 - 5 RV
4TH RING10031534 - 5 RV
5TH RING10031534 - 5 RV
STUD BOLT (INTER) BG215607-110211093
OIL SEAL BLOWER END2261212-210130135
BOTTOM COVER (AFTER COLLER)228165410120324
TUBE FOR PISTON PIN (H.F.S. TUBE)62338109
DRIVE SHAFT WOODWARD GOVERNOR10212929
SPRING RETAINER2361377-110220010
STUD BOLT21514280-110211020
LEVER EC CENTRIC228187110120300
BRACKET ASSEMBLY10050474
EQUALIZER BEAM BUSH11160445
EQUALIZER BEAM BUSH11160457
EQUALIZER BEAM BUSH11160469
EQUALIZER BEAM BUSH11163641
SPECIAL NUT (FOR H.O. TUBE) LLNG21526311
WING NUT (LUB OIL STRAINER)1601371-110120348
HUG LOCK NUT15377180
HUG LOCK NUT15377120
BRAKE HEAD BOLT11180031
WASHER415114110211871
THRUST COLLER10140347
PIN CONTROL LENKAGE10210702
SPRING HOLDER12507064
ELBOW BASE10124615
TUBE10230671
SPECIAL STUD10210830
ARMATURE SHAFT10981718
ARMATURE SHAFT12980316
FULCRUM PIN10050346
FULCRUM BRAKE EQUALISER11020143
PIN10984690
PIN11169280
SHIM10989055
CAM ROLLER (ASSLY.)10210759
SLEEVE PUSH ROD10230397
CAP SCREW10220227
BOLT LEVER FULCRUM11180055
BOLT AXLE CAP12899903
BRAKE FOUNDATION11021305
OIL SEAL (EXT. SHAFT)10130810
SHAFT10210842
STUD (L.O.P.)15114521
STUD TURBO10211263
WING NUT (CENTRE)10140232
WING NUT (CENTRE)10140220
BUSH (INER)11166873
FANDRIVE HORIZONTAL11231464
SHAFT DRIVE HORIZONTAL11230137
RADIATOR FAN DRIVE11164906
LOCK NUT11382740
SEAT15345142
LEVER SPRING CONTROL10120671
NUT10220367
BOLT WITH NUT (ASSLY)10989080
SHAFT FOR T.M.10985712
STUD BOLT10215402
CARRIER O S T10211706
PIN11168067
STUD10211032
HANGER PIN11160720
NUT CENTRE10220185
WING NUT (INTER)10140207
LOCKING PLATE10180412
NUT (EXT.SHAFT)10220136
STUD10211068
STUD15135056
PUSH ROD HOUSING10131966
NUT10220197
TRUNION11160639
STRONG BACK10120609
BOLT SUSPENSION12610896
LOCATING PLATE10180266
MOUNTING BOLT12606730
NUT10140062
‘T’ HEAD BOLT & NUT11987650
SLEEVE STUD JACKET10230567
LOCATING PLATE10190089
E B BUSH11163653
LOCK NUT10220422
BUSHING EQUALISER11160226
HANGER11918810
HANGER11020581
SPRAY NOZZLE10022045
CONNECTOR FUEL OIL HEADER10199550
STUD BOLT INTER10211974
EQUALISER LOWER PORTION11020510
HUG LOCK NUT15380087
BUSHING11160287
BUSHING11160299
EQUALISER PIN11020611
EQUALISER PIN11169278
EQUALISER PIN11168055
LEVER PIN11160718
FRICTION ARM IN11160706
COTTER PIN NUT15329112
OIL SEAL AIR DAMPER10171216
O RING10171265
O RING OIL INLET FITTING10171253
OIL SEAL FAN SHAFT SEALING10170765
O RING SPLINE SHAFT10171277
OIL SEAL CONTROL SHAFT GEN END10170789
O RING BEARING HOUSING TO CAM SHAFT10171230
O RING ROTOR SHAFT 350 TURBOCHARGER10171290
O RING10171241
OIL SEAL LEVER ARM O.S.T.10170777
O RING FUEL INJECTION TUBE TO CYL. HEAD10170819
OIL SEAL BASE COVER10170133
O RING W W GOV.COMPONENT BUNA N SYN RUBBER10171526
O RING AFTER COOLER CENTRE PLATE TO COLLER BUNA 'N'10170820
OIL SEAL 2.7/8" RUBBER SEALING SILICONE10170807
O RING UPPER RETAINER10171289
O RING10170730
GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY (BG)  12976726
GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY COMPLETE FOR TM 490712973490
GEAR CASE COMPLETE UNIT INCLUDING TOP & BOTTOM HALVES CAPACITY 9KG. FOR TM4907 WITH PTFE SEAL  12989666
GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY FOR TRACTION MOTOR FOR WDM2 LOCOS TOP HALF BOTTOM HALF GEAR CASE RDSO DRAWING NO. SKDP 3196 ALT-1 AND SKDP 3197 ALT-11202860
GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY 12087830
GEAR CASE ASSLY 165M(TOP & BOTTOM HALVES) 12989113
GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY FOR 165/M FOR MOTOR DRG NO. NDLA/MO-124 ALT-512002860
GEAR CASE ASSLY METRIC FOR TRACTION MOTOR-165M 12981541
GEAR CASE ASSLY FOR T/M 4303 CZ 1400 HP  17981645
GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY FOR WDM3A TO BHEL DRG. NO. 04391613004&003.12087713
GEAR CASE COMPLETE WITHOUT MOUNTING BOLTS FOR WDM2 LOCOS  12084190
GEAR CASE HALF WIPER RING COMP. T 12537524
GEAR CASE OIL FILLING COVER  22919508
OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY WITH DRIVEN GEAR AND IDLER GEAR 11983784
RECLAMATION OF AXLE BEARING (SUSPENSION BEARING PLAIN) PINION END AND COMMULATOR END  12989848
RECLAMATION OF AXLE BEARING COMMUTATOR END & PINION END (SUSPENSION BEARING PINION )  12989850
RECLAMATION OF AXLE BEARING COMMUTATOR END &PINION  12976738
RECLAMATION OF AXLE BEARING FOR ( MG) YDM-4 COMMUTATOR END & PINION END.  12976751
RECLAMATION OF AXLE BEARING FOR (MG) YDM/4 LOCO COMMUTATOR END & PINION END 12986768
RECLAMATION OF AXLE BEARINGS (SUSPENSION PLAIN BEARING) PINION END AND COMMUTATOR END 12989836
RECLAMATION OF AXLE BRGS. 1/16" US   12984334
RECLAMATION OF BRASS BUSH BODY FOR LUBE OIL PUMP  11386575
ROTOR 35022600532
SET OF EXHAUST & INLET VALVE, MAGNET VALVES OF POWER CONTACTORS1298008012980080
STEM VALVE, MAGNET VALVE1218006312180063
18", DRG NE/DSL/MISC 55 LINE-612317676
10 1/2" / 26", DRG NDL/EF-189812317688
14 1/2", DRG NDL/EF-189712317690
12", DRG NE/DSL/MISC 55 LINE-51231782212317822
7 1/2", DRG NDL/FE-18041297872312978723
10", DRG NE/DSL/MISC 55 LINE -312318164
18" (415 MM), DRG NE/DSL/MISC 55 LINE-6 DRG. NDL/FE-190312318664
12985855
12985882
215 MM, DRG NDL/EF-19011298040712980407
22', NDL/EF-190412982070
10" (250 MM), NDL/E - 190212985880
10 1/2", DRG DCW/M/AUX -5810230483
KIT, DRG 4/DCW/M/AUX -225 (10 1/2" = 2 NOS. 15" = 2 NOS. 26" = 2 NOS.)10989006
GEAR CASING428109110211031
COVER, IDLER SHAFT, FAN END428112110192025
SEAL RETAINER428113110193212
RETAINING RING15345180
RETAINING RING15345191
RETAINING RING228117715345208
OIL SEAL2251211-2
O RING SHAFT SEAL2251174
BEARING SHAFT SIDE4151051
STUD IN SUPPORT21514267-1
VALVE LEVER CASING ASSEMBLY CASING (ALUMINUM)224005210130214
HANDLE NUT2241471
WASHER2153385
BASE DOOR ASSEMBLY COVER (ALUMINUM)
BAR, COVERING LOCKING2141073
SPRING, LOCKING2431031
NUT, 5/8"-11 SQ.HD2153873
PIN COTTER, NUT TO SPINDLE20514029
NUT, ELASTIC STOP 5/8"-1121513742
SET SCREW, 1/4-20 X 3/8 SOC. HD2152073
KNOB WITH SPINDLE2151341-1
EXPLOSION DOOR ASSEMBLY214008210020184
BRACKET, CYL.BLOCK TO UPPER PIPE22810219
STRONG BACK, AIR ELBOW AND EXHAUST MANIFOLD TO CYL.HEAD22812418
ELBOW, AIR HEAD TO BLOCK2281512-3
LOCATING PLATE, ELBOW TO CYL.HEAD22813515
SPL NUT ASSEMBLY21552225
TOP CPVER AFTER COOLER10123933
FILTER CAP ASSEMBLY FOR FUELING FUEL OIL IN LOCOMOTIVE FUEL TANK11440016
RELIEF VALVE 1-1/2" NPT2402453910310010
SEAT BUSHING, LUBE OIL VALVES (MG)249111711250355
CUP DISC, LUBE OIL VALVES (MG)249112811250367
SEAT BUSHING & CUP DISC IN MATCHED SET, LUBE OIL VALVES (BG)2491117 & 249112811989397
COVER, LUBE OIL STRAINER HOUSING (BG)2392102 [2392102-1]10120520
1601342-210120555
OIL FILLING CAP, FOR ENGINE CRANK CASE10120373
WATER CONNECTING, ENGINE BLOCK TO CYLINDER HEAD10989523
WATER CONNECTION SWIVEL TYPE, ENGINE BLOCK TO CYLINDER HEAD10244797
WATER CONNECTION MODIFIED, ENGINE BLOCK TO CYLINDER HEAD10071593
ASSEMBLY WATER CONN(SPECIAL ) CYLINDER HEAD  10040122
COVER ASSLY (VALVE LEVER)  10040225
SLEEVE (WATER PUMP SHAFT) 10075070
SPECIAL NUT ASSEMBLY FOR EXHAUST MANIFOLD  10080120
IMPELLER FOR WATER PUMP  10120439
NOZZLE RING TURBO CHARGER (BG) 10120786
BACK-PLATE LUBE OIL PUMP FOR YDM4 LOCOS  10120919
GEAR CASING A/C FAN DRIVE  10121031
ADOPTER (SPECIAL) CYL HEAD TO CYL. BLOCK. WATER CONNECTION  10123635
ELBOW (SPECIAL) FOR WATER CONN. CYL. HEAD TO CYL. BLOCK.  10123647
FLANGED BEARING BUSHING TO FAC PLATE TO LUB OIL PUMP  10131700
FLANGED BEARING BUSHING, FACE PLATE (L.O.P.)  10131711
FLOATING BUSH TO CROSS HEAD LIFTER  10131991
TAB LOCK TURBINE DISK ASSLY.  10140086
FUEL PUMP INLET MACHINE (HEADER TO FUEL PUMP)  10140281
IDLER GEAR (FAN DRIVE) FORGING  10141297
DRIVE GEAR LUBE OIL PUMP MODIFIED  10142861
BUSHING (X-HEAD LIFTER) FOR STIFFER UNIT CAM SHAFT  10150855
BUSHING (X-HEAD LIFTER) (FOR STIFFER UNIT CAM SHAFT)  10150857
"O" RING 10170832
OIL SEAL FOR SHAFT FAN END 10171228
LOCKING PLATE FOR FUEL CAM ROLLER PIN  10184302
STRONG BACK (MOD.) FOR INJ. NOZZLE HOLDER  10191483
STUD FOR FUEL PUMP SUPPORT  10210829
SLEEVE FOR WATER PUMP SHAFT  10211240
AUXILIARY SPRING RETAINER- LOWER  432102110211718
UPPER AUR RETAINER FP X HEADO4321022-110211445
SPACER P/R LIFTER224150110180424
SLEEVE  10212693
CAM ROLLER (PR) FOR WDM 3D LOCOS 10216844
CAM ROLLER PIN (AIR & EXH.)  10216870
NUT SPECIAL 10220124
SPECIAL BOLT TO TURBO  10220252
LOCKING NUT FAN DRIVE GEAR FOR YDM-4 LOCOS 10220446
AIR CONNECTION PIPE 10.5"  10230403
AIR CONNECTION PIPE 15"  10230452
DRIVING GEAR WITH BUSH  10986303
IDLER GEAR WITH BUSH. LOP ASSLY  10986315
RECLAMATION AXLE BEARING COMMUTATOR END &PINION END  11983644
LUBE OIL PUMP ASSLY 11984480
PEDESTAL LINER THICKNESS 0.100" I.010" 4102 V- 90003911985379
BUSH LUBE OIL PUMP BODY(MODIFIED)  11986335
UNLOADER PIPE ASSLY   11986451
BUSH LUBE OIL PUMP BODY OF EXPRESSOR FOR CHAIN DRIVE 11986670
GEAR TRAIN DRIVE LUBE OIL PUMP ASSLY 11988642
LUBE OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY  (WITH GEAR TRAIN DRIVE) 11989142
UNLOADER CONNECTING PIPE  11989233
PUMP ASSEMBLY WITH GEAR LUBRICATING OIL 11989464
LUBE OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY WITH GEAR DRIVE ARRANGEMENTS  11989476
PIPE ASSLY SUCTION UNLOADER KIT     11989634
HP WRIST PIN  11989695
LUBE OIL PUMP ASSLY. WITH GEAR DRIVE ARRANGEMENT  11989762
SIDE COVER ASSLY WITH OIL LEVEL GLASS 11990090
LUBE OIL PUMP ASSLY WITH GEAR DRIVE ARRANGEMENT 11990144
BUSH PUMP BODY  11990156
DRIVEN GEAR(PUMP DRIVE)  11990170
IDLER GEAR WITH BUSH FOR LUBE OIL PUMP  11990193
PIN IDLER GEAR 11990200
OIL PIPE ASSEMBLY 11990405
OIL FILLER COVER COMPLETE12083860
OIL FILTER UNIT FOR GEAR CASE (T/MOTOR 165)  12084220
AXLE LINING BEARING (SUSPENSION)  12085248
BEARING CAP OF BODY CURRENT CLUTCH  12106392
AIR CONNECTION HEAD PIPE WITH END FITTING 24" LENGTH  12317600
AIR CONNECTION TUBE 26" LONG 12317688
AIR CONNECTION HEAD PIPE WITH END FITTING 18" LENGTH  12485882
OIL FILLING UNIT  12977731
AIR CONNECTION 550MM(22") FOR MAIN AIR SUPPLY PIPE  12982076
CLAMP (GEAR CASE) WITH BOLT NUTS COTTER PIN & SPRING WASHER 12987086
OIL PUMP ASSLY  14175241
FLOATING BUSH  14861495
TUBE OIL GAUGE ASSLY. 15071064
VALVE ASSLY SUCTION UNLOADER  17981505
3/4" SAFETY VALVE WITH LOCK NUT  23160159
SHAFT KEY21512716
SHAFT BEARING FOR BOOSTER2251201
VIBRATION DAMPER2190016
TURBO SHAFT 3502802698
STEPPED FREE SHAFT2391322
STRAIGHT FREE SHAFT2391326-1
OIL PUMP IMPELLER GEAR2351083-1
VIBRATION SHOCK ABSORBER2190015-1
SPL. BUSHING FOR EXHAUST MANIFOLD2155387
LUBRICATING SYSTEM PUMP2390013-1
PROPELLER SHAFT2361975 [1670288]
POST COOLER BALL BEARING4151061
FETNER BEARING1671524
BEARING COMMULATOR SIDE8864951P658843555G1
NUT SPL.2153271
PISTON PIN WITH SLEEVE24200212-2
SHAFT2241324
SLEEVE BUSHING2421071
SNAP RING VALVE SEAT INSERT2461083
NUT, SPECIAL, CONNECTING ROD BOLT, UNSLOTTED2151022
NOZZLE OPENING SLEEVE2221092-2
NUT, SPECIAL, INJECTION TUBE STUD21516311
LOCK WASHER, 1/2IN2151313-1
NUT, NOZZLE CLAMP, 5/8-11 IN2151691-1
PUSH ROD SLEEVE2241294-1
CAPSCREW, ELBOW TO BLOCK (1/2-13X1-1/4)21513510-1
HOSE24031111-1
CLAMP24030639
ADAPTER FLANGE AT CYLINDER HEAD24023129-1
O-RING, INJECTION TUBE TO CYLINDER HEAD2402861-1
SPACER2231391
SHIM, UPPER SPRING SEAT, 0.002 IN2231411
SHIM, UPPER SPRING SEAT, 0.004 IN2231412
SHIM, UPPER SPRING SEAT, 0.008 IN2231413
SHIM, UPPER SPRING SEAT, 0.020 IN2231414
SHIM, UPPER SPRING SEAT, 0.042 IN2231415
SPACER, VALVE STOP2231402
O-RING NOZZLE HOLDER TO CYLINDER HEAD2231453
BARRING DEVICE BRACKET22910331
CAPSCREW, BRACKET TO FLANGE, 5/8-11X1-1/2 IN2151352-1
CAPSCREW, BARRING DEVICE TO MOUNTING BRACKET 1/2-13X1/2 IN21513513-1
AIR & EXHAUST PUSHROD LIFETR UNIT2240231
CAM ROLLER PIN23202819
RETAINING RING FOR CAM ROLLER PIN2241032
TAPER DOWEL, FULCRUM PIN TO FUEL PUMP SUPPORT NO. 5X321528312
CRANK SHAFT V122191123-2
SPIDER INERMEDIATE RING2191772-1
OUTER RING2191318
REAM BOLT 5/8 - 11 * 3-5/821526818
HUGLOCK NUT 5/8 - 1121513727
CAP SCREW SPECIAL GEAR SECTIONS2155632
LOCK WIRE + GEAR BOLTS, 080" X 24"2157002
GROMMET PUSH ROD SLEEVE2153403
WATER PUMP22500185
LUB OIL PUMP23900137
FUEL PUMP CROSS HEAD LIFTER ASSEMBLY10050747
CAM ROLLER PIN10211172/1005075
BEARING NEEDLE IN LEVER10150286
BEARING NEEDLE IN LINK10150201
LINK AT GOVERNOR OUTPUT SHAFT10192748
FUEL PUMP SUPPORT CROSSHEAD AND LIFTER UNIT10050735
CAM ROLLER PIN ASSEMBLY WITH SPECIAL DOWEL (IN PIN)10050759 + 10210015
FULCRUM PIN FOR FUEL PUMP LIFTER10050760
AUXILLARY SPRING, FUEL PUMP CROSS HEAD, OUTER10160220
AUXILLARY SPRING, FUEL PUMP CROSS HEAD, INNER10160310
PUMP COMPLETE, FUEL INJECTION (FUEL BOOSTER) WITH11434417 / 12102052
PLUNGER GUIDE CUP10330100
THRUST BEARING10122758
SHIM, AIR SEAL TO OIL SEAL10241693
AIR, SEAL COMPRESSOR END10130834
SHUT DOWN PLUNGER TUBING36628-301
O RING36628-302
SHUT DOWN PLUNGER TUBING36628-303
ANTI BLOCKING BALL SPRING36628-304
HEADED PIN36628-305
ANTI BLOCKING BILL36628-306
ANTI BLOCKING PIN36628-307
ANTI BLOCKING BALL SET36628-308
SHUT DOWN PLUNGER SPRING36628-309
ELEMENT FILTER (LUBRICATING OIL10060406
AIR NOZZLE22610464
RETAINING WASHER4261101
GAME PADS TO BOOK AXIAL SUPERCHARGER 350C22612014
BEARING SIDE SEAL SHIRT FOR TURBINE22612313
DIFUSOR SUPERCHARGER4261052
RETAINER TURBINE END BEARING SLEEVE10212176
FAN DRIVE INDUCER TURBO 3504261361
PIN MOTOR SUSPENSION1411069
PIN, KEEPER, MOTOR SUSPENSION1411221
O RING UPPER WHITE COLOUR2151452
LOWER O RING BLACK COLOUR2151455-1
O RING2151456
WOODRUFF COTTER 1/16" X1/2"2153124
BOOTS LEATHER14115110
NUT HEX2151625-1
NUT HEX2151626-1
WINGED2151265-1
WINGED2151624-1
PIN COTTER INTERMEDIATE7/16 X 2 1 / 2
PIN COTTER, CENTRE7/16 X 2 1 / 2
ADJUSTING SCREW2321564-1
ADJUSTING SCREW SEAT2322532
SNAP RING2241281-1
PIN2241535-1
STEEL CAPED (CROWN HEAD)2420049
SNAP RING2152788-1
21532041-1
21556310
2361319
2241024-1
2151429-5
2321383-1
2322474
21558145
2361036
2250034-3
16394248
2152945-1
2151692-1
24200424
22110120
12435
1520-515
21513120
24014042-1 [15-3-5027]
2151697
2361501
2251284-2
2251383
COMPLETE ROTOR22600527-1
SPECIAL HEX NUT BETWEEN MULTIPLE AND HEAD21552210-1
STAINLESS STEEL SCREW 5/16" - 18 THREADS PER INCH21512863
AXIS SEAL2361344-1
INTER COOLER553404
YOKE AIR & EXHAUST VALVE2231175
SUPPORT VALVE LEVER SHAFT2241283
AIR AND EXHAUST PUSH ROD LIFTER ASSY23202822
KIT OIL EXTENSION SHAFT2190124-1
NYLON GEAR23510621
PINION GEAR2351035
BEVEL GEAR4351011
CAP SCREW2320261
FAN BOX4281142
OIL CLEANER2261535
PIVOT SPIKE CONNECTION36628-503 ALCO / OR 136 X 1140 GE OR 8452881 EMD
CENTRE SPRING COUPLING ASY36628-141
SPEED GRADING PISTONALCO 36628-521 / GE 136 X 1128 / GM 8113063
CYLINDER36628-220
STEAM WITH HEAD FOR REGULATING VALVE, SECURITY VALVE & PRESSURE REGULATOR2491244
VALVE BODY2491109
PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE 20 LBS COMPLETE REGULATION1251066
STAINLESS STEEL SPRING560410
VALVE560411
VALVE LEVER2240211-1
FLANGE1201119
REAR PLATE (NEW TYPE)2391296-1
FRONT PLATE2391304-1
SECURITY PLATE2361411
CAP SCREW10220264
HEX HD CAP SCREW 3/8"15031093
HEX HD CAP SCREW 3/8"15015029
CAP SCREW MANIFOLD TO TURBO15070139
FLANGE1201119
FRONT WIPER2391353-1
HOSE FLEXIBLE FOR FILTER TO HEADER11327900
HOSE FLEXIBLE FOR INLET TO OUTLET11327893
HOSE FLEXIBLE FOR FUEL RETURN FROM11327820
HOSE FLEXIBLE FOR L O TO FILTER UPPER11327686
HOSE FLEXIBLE FOR L O TO FILTER LOWER11327730
HOSE FLEXIBLE FOR L O TO FILTER UPPER11327698
HOSE FLEXIBLE FOR L O TO FROM FILTER11327728
HOSE FLEXIBLE FOR L O TO FILTER CENTRE11327716
HOSE FLEXIBLE FOR L O TO FILTER LOWER11327704
HOSE FLEXIBLE FOR RELIEF VALVE TO BASE11327662
HOSE FLEXIBLE FOR ELBOW TO TUBE11327881
HOSE FLEXIBLE FOR WATER PIPE TO TURBO1132798
HOSE FLEXIBLE FOR WATER PIPE TO INLET CASING11327809
HOSE FLEXIBLE FOR WATER PIPE FROM TURBO11327790
HOSE FLEXIBLE FOR WATER PIPE FROM GAS11327819
TOOL CYL LINER INSERT PULLER2470162
TOOL WATER PUMP GEAR PULLER2470524
ECCENTRIC VALVE SEAT GRINDER15510050
PUMP LUBRICATING OIL33-0027010062149 (10060418)
KEY IMPELLER TO SHAFT (SIZE 3/8" X 1")15311090
BEARING, IMPELLER END10150262
BEARING, GEAR END10150171
GEAR DRIVE10140505
LEVER ARM (OST)10130172
SHAFT LEVER ARM10216522
LUBE OIL PUMP11386423 (11983796)
CHAIN DRIVE11383914
OIL SLINGER ASSY10070450
SHAFT DRIVE AND IDLER GEAR (SET)10060214 (10060054)
KEY DRIVE SHAFT15315034
GEAR DRIVE10140426
LUB OIL PUMP ASSLY10060418
SHAFT, IDLER428110110141066
FOLLOWING ARE FOR WIDER FUEL CAM APPLICATION2241654-110210751
FLOATING BUSHING, FUEL PUMP LIFTER432105210130299
FLOATING BUSHING FUEL PUMP LIFTER (BG)232159310130020
FUEL PUMP SUPPORT COVER ASSEMBLY10040031
COVER (ALUMINUM)2320151-1
FASTENING KNOB2322611-1
KNOB WASHER2153387-1
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
ALCODLW
GASKET-LUB OIL FILTER STRAINER10170224
GASKET MANIFOLD TO SUPER CHARGER2153651210360099/10171393
GASKET FLEXITALIC FOR MANIFOLD2153651510240445
GASKET INSERT ELBOW TO CYL. HEAD2152282610170492
GASKET ELBOW TO CYL. ELBOW215223810181809
GASKET OVER WATER CONN. CYL. HEAD215223910170522
GASKET MANIFOLD TO CYL. HEAD215365710170479
GASKET MANIFOLD TO TURBO & ELBOW2153654-110170534
GASKET CIRCULAR WATER CONN. CYL. HEAD215223710170510
GASKET FUEL INL CONN. TO PUMP215359510170509
GASKET CONN. TO INLET CASING SINGLE2153651110170480
GASKET TURBINE OIL SEAL4151016310171137
GASKET MOUNTING BRACKET FOR GE GOV.10170029
GASKET WATER OUTLET COLLECTOR10170017
GASKET OVER SEED TRIP, UPPER & LOWER10170030
GASKET LUB OIL PUMP TO END PLATE10170042
GASKET WATER PUMP SPACER PLATE10170054
GASKET COVER TO HOUSING10170066
GASKET FOR CYL. BLOCK GEN. END10170078
GASKET BACK PLATE LO PUMP10170080
GASKET LUB OIL PUMP FACE PLATE10170091
GASKET BRG. FRAME TO CASING10170110
GASKET FOR BEARING HOUSING TECH. GENERATOR10170121
GASKET EXTENSION SHAFT OIL SEAL10170145
GASKET EXT. SHAFT OIL SEAL TO TURBO SUPPORT10170157
GASKET FUEL PUMP SUPPORT10170170
GASKET CONTROL COMPARTMENT COVER TO CYL. BLOCK10170182
GASKET FINAL STAGE FUEL OIL FILTER10170194
GASKET OIL SEAL RETAINER TO DIAPHRAM10170200
GASKET VIBRATION DAMPER CAMSHAFT L.S.10170212
GASKET EXLOSION DOOR10170236
GASKET BASE DOOR10170248
GASKET FOR AIR PIPE AT TURBO CHARGER10170250
GASKET AIR PIPE AT TURBOCHARGER END10170261
GASKET MAIN BRG. LUB OIL HEADER TO MAIN BASE10170273
GASKET OVER SPEED TRIP TO CYLINDER BLOCK10170285
GASKET SEAL PLATE WATER PUMP10170297
GASKET WATER OUTLET HEADER TO CYL. HEAD10170303
GASKET WATER INLET PIPE TO CYL. BLOCK10170315
GASKET WATER PUMP DISCHARGE PIPE10170327
GASKET FOR WATER PUMP DISCHARGE PIPE10170339
GASKET AFTER COOLER WATER PIPING10170340
GASKET TURBO SUPPORT TO CYLINDER BLOCK10170352
GASKET BET. GEAR CASING & BASE L.S.10170376
GASKET A/C CENTERING LATE10170388
GASKET AFTER COOLER TO TURBO SUPPORT10170390
GASKET COVER TO AFTERCOOLER10170406
GASKET BOTTOM COVER TO AFTER COOLER10170418
GASKET FOR OIL CATCHER GEN. END10170420
GASKET TURBINE CASING AND INTERMIDIATE CASING10170431
GASKET RING TO FLANGE BRG. LUB OIL HEADER10170455
GASKET CRANKCASE VENTILATION BLOWER TO ELBOW10170558
GASKET FOR MAIN CYLINDER UPPER10170560
GASKET EXPANSION JOINT TURBOCHARGER TO AIR PIPE ELBOW10170571
GASKET BRANCH PIPE TO HEADER10170583
GASKET FOR MAIN CYL. LINER CENTER10170595
GASKET FUEL PUMP SUPT. COVER10170601
GASKET AIR ELBOW TO CYLINDER BLOCK10170613
GASKET (COPPER)10170625
GASKET (COPPER)10170637
GASKET (COPPER)10170649
GASKET LUB. OIL DEPTH GAUGE10170662
GASKET BASE COVER10170674
GASKET CYL. HEAD TO VALVE LEVER COVER10170686
GASKET CAM SHAFT GEAR COVER10170698
GASKET BETWEEN LUB. OIL PUMP PLATE & BASE10170856
GASKET FLANGE AT KLIPFEL VALVE10170870
GASKET CAM SHAFT GEAR COVER TO CYL. BLOCK10170881
GASKET INSPECTION COVER ON GEAR COVER10170893
GASKET ACCESS FLANGE GEAR COVER CASING AND SUPPORT10170911
GASKET FLANGE AT LUBE OIL PUMP AND LUBE OIL COOLER PIPE10170923
GASKET RELIEF VALVE TO PIPE10170935
GASKET FOR CORE HOLE COVER (TURBOCHARGER)10170947
GASKET, FAN DRIVE10170959
GASKET, FAN DRIVE10170960
GASKET, FAN DRIVE10170972
GASKET, EXT. SHAFT OIL SEAL TO FREE END CASING10170984
GASKET FOR FILLER PLATE UNDER AIR ELBOW10170996
GASKET FOR FILLER PLATE UNDER AIR ELBOW10171009
GASKET BETWEEN CYL. BLOCK & WATER INLET PIPE10171022
GASKET CYLINDER BLOCK TO TURBO SUPPORT10171034
GASKET GEAR COVER TO CYL. BLOCK FREE END10171046
GASKET WATER COOLER TO SUPPORT10171071
GASKET BLOWER TO GEAR CASING10171125
GASKET AIR ELBOW TO CYL. BLOCK10171149
GASKET AIR ELBOW TO AFTER COOLER10171162
GASKET (COPPER)10171174
GASKET (COPPER)10171186
GASKET RECTANGULAR SECTION10171198
GASKET AIR ELBOW TO TURBO10171204
GASKET 2½ FLEXIBLE COUPLING10171307
GASKET FOR INLET PIPE HIGH. MDT. L.O. STRAINER10171332
GASKET UPPER TURBO SUPPORT TO CYL.BLOCK10171368
GASKET DUCT OUTLET AFTER COOLER H.S.G.10171400
GASKET DUCT OUTLET AFTER COOLER H.S.G.10171411
GASKET END COVER WOODWARD GOVERNOR HOUSING10174795
GASKET WOODWARD GOV. HOUSING TO CYL. BLOCK10174801
GASKET LUBE OIL COOLER10174862
GASKET PG. GOV. WITH VANE SERVO MOTOR TO CASING10174898
GASKET L.O. STRAINER10175180
GASKET FOR TURBO LUB. OIL FILTER BKT.10175295
GASKET (TOP COVER TO AFT. COOLER)
GASKET TURBO SUPPORT TO A/C CORE ASSY.10175349
GASKET WATER CONNECTION TO CYL. HEAD10175362
GASKET AIR PIPE TURBO SUPPORT END10175374
GASKET FOR INSPECTION DOOR10175489
GASKET STIFFER UNIT CAMSHAFT10175490
GASKET WATER CONNECTION TO CYL. HEAD10175581
GASKET WATER CONN. CYL. HD. TO BLOCK10175593
GASKET PUSH ROD HOUSING10175600
GASKET CENTRIFUGAL FILTER MOUNTING10175660
GASKET FOR FLANGE TURBO IN G.E. TURBO10175787
GASKT LUB OIL FILTER & STR.10175799
GASKET KIT FOR CYL. LINER UPPER & CENTER10175817
GASKET KIT (COPPER)10175842
GASKET CYL. HEAD TO VALVE COVER10175910
KIT FOR GASKET (COPPER)10176056
KIT FOR GASKET (RUBBER)10176070
KIT FOR GASKET (SHEET PACKING)10176093
RETAINER GROMMET FUEL OIL HEADER10240020
GASKET MANIFOLD DETAILS11050718
GASKET11104764
GASKET FOR FUEL OIL LEVEL GAUHE 6"11270251
GASKET FOR LUBE OIL FILTER11270287
GASKET LUBE OIL COOLER11270317
EXHAUST STACK GASKET11270329
GASKET RADIATOR FAN HUB CAP11270342
GASKET SAND TRAP FLANGE11270410
GASKET11270421
GASKET PIPE FITTINGS11270433
GASKET PIPE FITTINGS11270445
GASKET PIPE FITTINGS11270457
GASKET PIPE FITTINGS11270469
GASKET PIPE FITTINGS11270536
GASKET PIPE FITTINGS11270548
GASKET 2" REGULATING VALVE11270561
RUBBER WASHER OFF SET ELBOW11270688
JOURNAL GASKET11270755
CONNECTION SLEEVE11270767
GASKET EXHAUST STACK11270779
CONNECTION SLEEVE OR RUBBER SEAL11270901
GASKET PIPE FITTINGS11271000
GASKET11271127
SEALING RING FOR AXLE BOX11271309
GASKET FOR ABB TURBO11272909
GASKET FOR EXHAUST STACK (GE)11273367
GASKET11275790
GASKET ARMOURED FOR 2½" FLEXIBLE PIPE COUPLING11325670
GASKET ARMOURED 3" ID11325689
GASKET ARMOURED FOR 4" ID FLEXIBLE PIPE COUPLING11325744
GASKET FOR NON PRESSURE HEAD FOR BREAK CYLINDER11365948
RING11367003
GASKET FOR COUPLING ENGINE TO COMPRESSOR11422324
GASKET RADIATOR HEADER11423754
1¼ ORIFICE11440338
GASKET11453746
GASKET (BET. CYL. HD. & CYL.)12430705
GASKET CYL. BLOCK10171058
GASKET SUPPORT10171060
GASKET WATER CONN TO HEAD2152232-2
GASKET WATER CONN TO BLOCK21522310
GASKET BRANCH PIPE TO HEADERS2152234-1
GASKET BRANCH PIPE TO CYLINDER BLOCK2153363-1
GASKET KIT 6 CYL.2501066-5
GASKET KIT 12 CYL.25010610-7
GASKET KIT 16 CYL25010624-1 / 25010611-5
GASKET KIT 1 CYL2501067-6
GASKET, ADAPTER FLANGE TO CYLINDER HEAD2152232-3
GASKET, RETAINING SCREW2153596
GASKET KIT - POWER CYL SET2501067-8
GASKT DOOR TO BASE2151123-3
GASKET VALVE COVER TO HEAD21512011
GASKET SET25010627
GASKET KIT16 Power Cylinder
GASKET KIT16 Power Cylinder
GASKET4151013
1
Hello
How can i help you ?
Powered by
Translate »