EMD

Product Group

EMD

Download Product Catalogue PDF
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
EMDDLW
EXHAUST VALVE9319735
EXHAUST VALVE40070997
VALVE933259917390035
LOWER LINER INSERT HI HP9316139
GM INSERT931916916020390
EMD VALVE SPRING806879116160034
LINER INSERT8268641
VALVE GUIDE8310840
EMD VALVE GUIDE956942240003489
CYL TEST VALVE ASM8048880
CYLINDER TEST VALVE 71040036607
VALVE BRIDGE ASSEMBLY8085260
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
EMDDLW
CYLINDER HEAD4002132716040028
CYLINDER HEAD9319455
CYLINDER HEAD EMD 710 E40021325
D6 * CYLINDER HEAD40021330
C I PISTON 71040003446
CYLINDER HEAD EMD 645 E (BARE)9556059
CYLINDER HEAD EMD 645 E (ASSY)9556060
CYLINDER HEAD EMD 710 E40021467/40121467
CYLINDER LINER EMD 567 C8305512
CYLINDER LINER EMD 645 E8415993
CYLINDER LINER EMD 645 E (LASER)9318833
CYLINDER LINER EMD E (CHROME)9090233
CYLINDER LINER EMD 71040014531
CYLINDER LINER EMD 645 E40006129
CYL HEAD SEAT RING VITON/RING CYL.HEAD9581924
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
EMDDLW
BUSHING8039674
BUSHING8039671
BUSHING9534826
BUSHING8443644
BUSHING8360532
BUSHING8039535
BUSHING9571921
CONNECTING ROD BEARING UPPER8354118
CAMSHAFT BRGS8071176
HALF CAMSHAFT BRG8237900
EMD WATER PUMP BUSH8052224
EMD BUSH8135971
EMD BUSH8369674
BEARING INSERT844222616150090
THRUST BEARING8379914
BEARINGG INSERT8341192
MAIN BEARING INTER (UPPER)8455862
MAIN BEARING INTER (LOWER)8455666
MAIN BEARING CENTRE (UPPER)8455856
MAIN BEARING CENTRE (LOWER)8455668
MAIN BEARING REAR (UPPER)8455844
MAIN BEARING REAR (LOWER)8455665
BEARING CON ROD LOWER8136114
BUSHING40076291
BUSHING40076287
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
EMDDLW
MAIN BEARING INTER UPPER9543944
MAIN BEARING INTER LOWER9543882
MAIN BEARING CENTRE LOWER9543895
MAIN BEARINF CENTRE UPPER9543956
MAIN BEARING GEN END UPPER9543950
MAIN BEARING GEN END LOWER9543889
FLANGE HALF BEARING8253825
SLEEVE COMRESSOR RETAINER40025360
SLEEVE PLANETARY40053137
SLEEVE THRUST40049152
SLEEVE, COMPRESSOR JOURNAL40049311
BEARING9574404
BUSHING8418334
BUSHING8360535
MAIN BEARING CENTRE UPPER8455850
MAIN BEARING CENTRE LOWER8455667
SLEEVE, COMPRESSOR SPHERICAL40061567
SLEEVE THRUST9540818
SLEEVE TRUBIEN9540816
SLEEVE PLANETARY8421487/9540817
SLEEVE COMPRESSOR JOURNAL8329489
BEARING INSERT8361565-B
SLEEVE, BUSHING IDLER GEAR8283045
THRUST WASHER8347939
COMPRESSOR THRUST WASHER9528293
BEARING PLANETARY8491706
THRUST COLLER SOLID BRONZE9544046
BUSHING9571598
BUSHING8039667
BUSHING8039669
BUSHING8360546
PISTON PIN BUSHING142 X 1019
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
EMDDLW
GM-EMD 16 - 710 G3C - 16 CYL.
CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY ( R B)40054373
CAMSHAFT SEGMENT40039643
CAMSHAFT STUB SHAFT8070749
CAMSHAFT SPACER SHAFT8028638
CAMSHAFT STUB SHAFT8028361
WASHER SPECIAL8035950
NUT-3/8-24-SLFLKG8032717
STUD-3/88034672
STUD-3/88034673
CAM SHAFT ASM-LB 40054372
CAMSHAFT SEGMENT40039643
CAMSHAFT STUB SHAFT8070749
CAMSHAFT SPACER SHAFT8028637
CAMSHAFT STUB SHAFT8028361
WASHER SPECIAL8035950
NUT-3/8-24-SLFLKG8032717
STUD-3/88034673
STUD-3/88034673
EMD 710-G-3C-16 CYLINDER COMPONENTS
PIN PISTON40078951
PLATE CAM9534875
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
EMDDLW
BELLOW CONNECTOR8281051
EXHAUST CHAMBER40121218
EXHAUST CHAMBER40121217
EXHAUST CHAMBER FRONT93162318351180
EXHAUST CHAMBER INTERMEDIATE FRONT93162328351181
CHAMBER ASSY, INT. REAR40089231
BELLOWS MAIN [128 X 1648)128 X 1689
TRANSITION SECTION128 X 1648-1
CLAMP V BAND GE128 X 1639
BELLOW128 X 1638
EXHAUST CHAMBER9316233 [8351182]16080154
EXHAUST CHAMBER834883010624476
CHAMBER ASSEMBLY EXHAUST REAR9316234 / 9516746
ADAPTER SCREEN ASSEMBLY9557143
SCREEN ONLY9526330
EXPANSION JOINT ASSY 10"840898716240807
EXPANSION JOINT ASSY 14"840898516240777
COUPLING FLEX8488397
1/2" COUPLING8476711
1" COUPLING8470340
3" COUPLING8471160
3" COUPLING8468179
4" COUPLING8252895
2½ COUPLING9516671
3/4" COUPLING8479674
3/4" COUPLING8470605
90 DEGREE ELBOW8455470
COUPLING8472617
COUPLING8468180
COUPLING ASSEMBLY8392458
COUPLING ASSEMBLY WITH FLANGES8474741
CLAMP SIZE 1/2"8479519
CLAMP SIZE 3/4"8479520
CLAMP SIZE 1"8479521
CLAMP SIZE 2.5"8479525
CLAMP SIZE 3"8479526
CLAMP SIZE 4"8479528
EXHAUST CHAMBER40121220
EXHAUST CHAMBER40121219
EXHAUST DUCT ASSEMBLY16080452
ELBOW ASSEMBLY843670416060260
ELBOW843670316120711
COUPLING823630317281647
COUPLING823643317980902
COUPLING951791616121053
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
EMDDLW
PISTON RING SET9323296
PISTON RING COMP.FIVE GROOVE9338809
PISTON RING COMP. SEVEN GROOVE40021965
BARREL CHROME FACE COMP. PISTON RING9323293
COMPRESSION-BARREL FACED DUCTILE IRON THICK CHROME PLATED SIDES STANDARD DIAMETER X 1/64 OS WIDTH NO. 1 GROOVE9323294
COMPRESSORE BARREL FACED DUCTILE IRON THICK CHROME PLATES SIDES STANDARD DIAMETER X 1/32 OS WIDTH NO. 1 GROOVE9323295
FERROX FILED COMP. PISTON RING8388418
TAPER FACE FERROX FILLED PISTON RING8341700
OIL CONTROL DOUBLE HOOK PISTON RING8347103
OIL CONTROIL SPRING LOADED PISTON RING8464953
OIL CONTROL SPRING LOADED PISTON RING40032525
PISTON RING CONSISTING OF SIX PISTON RINGS40026492
RING COMPRESSION CHROME FACED FLASH CHROME SIDES DUCTILE IRON S.S.C. 190 THICK NO. 1 GROOVE8418580
RING COMPRESSION DUCTILE IRON I.S.C. 186 THICK NO. 2 AND 3 GROOVES8418589
RING COMPRESSION TAPERED FACED FERROX FILLED DUCTILE IRON I.S.C. 186 THICK NO. 4 GROOVE8347100
COMPRESSION RING8474214
ROMPRESSION RING9516928
PISTON RING CONSISTING OF SIX RING IN ONE SET40033365
PISTON RING SET 0.030 O/S.8318997
PISTON RING STANDARD DIAMETER WITH 1/32 OS WIDTH TOP RING9323298
PISTON RING STANDARD DIAMETER WITH 1/64 O/S WIDTH TOP RING9323297
PISTON956216316120073
PISTON9582436
PISTON8472778
PISTON8459702
PISTON9523619
PISTON142 X 1050
PISTON EMD 567C8409499
PISTON EMD 645E3C9573312
PISTON CROWN140 X 1063 / 140 X 1073
PISTON PIN142 X 1052
PISTON PIN EMD 645 E829824
PISTON TIN PLATED HURG 645 E340006130
PISTON TIN PLATD HURG 645 E3B40006131
PISTON RING SET40033365
PISTON RING SET8318770
CONSISTING OF SIX RING IN ONE SET8474217
CONSISTING OF FIVE RING IN ONE SET ALCO24200517
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
EMDDLW
GASKET820977616170635
EMD 645-61 ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY
ROCKER ARM INJECTOR9319504
ROCKER ARM EXHAUST9319505
GASKET957064716170570
CASTING HOUSING4000691416120942
COVER IMPELLER4005352816120425
HOUSING WATER PUMP4000423316120930
IMPELLER824824816122008
ELBOW WATER OUTLET841444416130285
LEVER819465116120504
LEVER802837516141817
LEVER821550916120486
LEVER RESET802962316120346
MACHINING OF ROCKER ARM INJECTOR954442016140930
ROCKER ARM SUB ARM ASM EXHAUST954623116040041
RCOKER ARM SUB INJECTOR954622916040120
SHAFT WATER PUMP8052246 Alt-a 16240388
INSERT FOR GM TURBO CHARGER9534197
WATER PUMP REPARIS KIT WITH 12 Parts40000927
WATER PUMP REPART KIT WITH 7 Parts9580758
WATER PUMP RB40004235-RB16070148-RB
WATER PUMP LB40004234-LB16070100-LB
ROCKER ARM EXHAUST9544559
NUT HEX 5/8-18 NYLOCK8028724
RETAINER (WP SEAL)9529473
SEAL WP OUTER9526863
SEAL WP INNER9529199
BOLT HEX. HD. 5/16-18X7/89543448
BEARING SKF/FAG908415
BEARING SKF/FAG908410
NUT HEX 1-148032724
ROCKER ARM EXHAUST8328694
ROCKER ARM INJECTOR8328695
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
EMDDLW
GEAR 52 TOOTH8184332
GEAR 56 TOOTH8184396
PINION GEAR 18 TOOTH D879332201
PINION 19 T9332202
GEAR 21 TOOTH9556213
GEAR 22 TOOTH9556214
GEAR 25 TOOTH9556215
GEAR 52 TOOTH40049655
Gear Cam Shaft8069019
GEAR CRANK8069014
GEAR 62 TOOTH8109579
GEAR 65 TOOTH8178812
PINION GEAR 14 TOOTH D318179135
GEAR 60 TOOTH8179295
GEAR 59 TOOTH8184333
GEAR 61 TOOTH8184341
GEAR 55 TOOTH8184342
GEAR 58 TOOTH8184378
S/S BY 4005138200600
GEAR 63 TOOTH D 318200600
PINION GEAR 17 TOOTH D298206504
PINION GEAR - 16 TOOTH D318210792
16 T GEAR8341961
GEAR 79 T8360843
GEAR8368039
PINION GEAR 13 TOOTH D318428702
PINION 15 T D 298458508
GEAR AXLE 58 TEETH8458509
PINION GEAR 15 TOOTH D318459295
15 T GEAR8459295
GEAR 62 TOOTH D 318459296
GEAR 58 TOOTH8483944
GEAR LOWER IDLER 58T8483945
GEAR 29 T8483947
PINION 29 T8828169
PINION GEAR 20 TOOTH D879332203
GEAR 69 TOOTH D 879332207
19 T GEAR9543202
RING GEAR8416930
GEAR LOWER IDLER9543203
PINION 18T9549922
PINION GEAR 16 TOOTH D 779556208
PINION GEAR 17 TOOTH D 779556209
PINION GEAR 18 TOOTH D779556210
PINION GEAR 19 TOOTH D779556211
PINON GEAR 20 TOOTH D779556212
PINION GEAR 15 TOOTH D779096751
PINION GEAR 15 TOOTH D7740006705
PINION GEAR 17 TOOTH D8740006706
GEAR 70 TOOTH D8740012160
GEAR 62 T40049185
GEAR 57 TOOTH40049657
57 TOOTH GEAR40051127
58 T GEAR40049658
GEAR 59 TOOTH40049659
GEAR 60 TOOTH40049660
58 TOOTH GEAR40051126
62 T40051132
GEAR40051133
AXLE GEAR 63 T/ALT.4005113640051133
GEAR 64 TOOTH D3140051134
PINION 20T41A230113
22 T9556214
91 TEETH41B530121P1
S/S BY 41C637399P1, 18 T PINION41C632481P1
74 T BULL GEAR41C632494P1
PINION 43 T41C632625P1
PINION 43 T41C632663P1
PINION 19 T41C632782P2
GEAR 92 T41C632784P1
PINION 19 T41C632785P2
GEAR 102 TOOTH41C633061P1
41C633175P341C632494P1
GEAR 72 T41C633175P3
20 T PINION41C635597P2
S/S BY 41C636806P3, 83 T BULL GEAR41C635598P1
PINION 43 TEETH41C635625P1
PINION 18 T41C635677P2
PINION 43 T41C635800P1
DRIVE GEAR 102 T41C636061P1
PINION GEAR 20 TOOTH GE41C636447P6
GEAR 93 T41C636682P1
GEAR 83 TOOTH GE41C636806P2
GEAR 83 T41C637055P6
PINION 17 T41C637180P1
GEAR 94 T41C637211P1
PINION GEAR 18 TOOTH GE41C637399P1
PINION 21 T41C637595P1
GEAR 90 T41C6375598P1
PINION 20 T84C620834P2
GEAR 94 T8837727P1
GEAR 91 T8837760P1
PINION 20 T41A230113
GEAR 83 TOOTH GE 75241C637265P6
GEAR 94 TOOTH GE 76141C637727P1
PINION GEAR 14 T D779556207
BULL GEAR8206505
BULL GEAR 57 T8368989
BULL GEAR 61 TOOTH8210783
BULL GEAR 64 TOOTH8428701
BULL GEAR 63 TOOTH8452886
BULL GEAR 61 TOOTH8453042
BULL GEAR 55 TOOTH40049656
BULL GEAR 58 TOOTH40049658
BULL GEAR 61 TOOTH40049661
BULL GEAR 63 TOOTH40049662
BULL GEAR 65 TOOTH40049663
GEAR BULL 63 TOOTH8402408
BULL GEAR 61 TOOTH9549825
PINION GEAR9557233
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
EMDDLW
GOVERNOR DRIVE HOUSING ASM8175893
SHAFT DRIVE GEAR8460533
GEAR ASM ACC DEIVE8493194
ELBOW WATER INLET LB834669116120978
ELBOW WATER INLET RB834654716120954
INTERMEDIATE RING (Proof Machined)932394316122227
KIT OF ELBOWS956941616120980
PIP CONNECTING843454513121776
PIPE FITTING B13 (Elbow)842990417281477
SPIDER (Proof Machined)932394216122215
BRACKET BEARING806971216121820
CAM SHAFT BLOCK & CAP ASM KIT (7 Items)K 160300716030540
COLLAR ADJUSTMENT803484916210505
COUNTER WT LB FRONT954540816190506
COUNTER WT LB REAR4003355316121363
COUNTER WT RB FRONT4005288316121326
COUNTER WT R REAR4003355416121340
RETAINER SEAL8069713 Alt. CA16180394
HAND WHEEL808524616120589
CRAB LUBE OIL STRAINER ASM8080445
SCREEN952806916240741
SHAFT CARRIER8491708
GEAR TURBO IDLER9528876
SUPPORT9534177
GEAR PUMP DRIVE8035625
GEAR CARRIER8358575
GEAR GOVERNOR DRIVE8041930
RING CARRIER4005352616121508
INJECTOR CONTROL SHAFT ASM LB819685516050460
INJECTROR CONTROL SHAFT ASM RB819685616050472
KIT BRACKER & CAP ASM 6 ItemsK 169801816980281
OST Cover ASM957398116050307
PAD TAPPING KITK - 161900616192035
RACE INNER956371416210050
ELBOW836055716120670
SHAFT ASM LB832075116050332
SHAFT ASM - RB832075016050320
STUB SHAFT FOR GOV. DRIVE ASM808446816050435
INDICATOR FLY WHEEL8354872 Alt.D16121739
FUEL OIL LINE ASM816020916050230
TRIP PAWL BRACKET ASSEMBLY8074711
BRAKE SHOE KEY950130317453227
FILTER -975 AIR955934617450822
FLANGE4004714316240480
FLANGE4004368416191249
BRACKET ASM TOGGLE8028204 Alt-G
COLLAR8320743 Alt.D16210517
LINKS4008364517980938
DOOR LOCK9532163, DLW Drg. No. TPL-2818
DOOR LOCK11683169, DLW Drg.No. TPL-2817
LATCH ASSEMBLY842527617453010
LATCH ASSEMBLY842527717450652
MANIFOLD ADAPTER TURBO FILTER836624916120802
LUBE OIL MANIFOLD END828809316120826
PIN DOWEL141126 Alt. C
BRACKET ASSEMBLY835887416241162
WASHER SPECIAL9319172 Alt. Fa
HOUSING BEARING COMPONENT KITS CONSISTING 4 ITEMS174503617454487
KEY8481392 Alt. Aa19310122
PLATE MOUNTING40051830 Alt. Nil16192059
PLATE OIL RELIEF40085273 Alt. Nil19191857
SPACER9546703 Alt. B16191316
PAD TAPPING8367086 Alt. A16191146
CLAMP4004713916180306
CLAMP4004713816191304
CLAMP ASSLY40049163 Alt. A16050241
BRACKET SUPPORT931200816190531
DAMPER BRACKET4008992017021108
KIT PAC ITEM (CONSISTING 3 ITEMS)K 160600516060593
HAND WHEEL8085296
DOWEL8306807
CLUTCH DOWELLING ASM4000104317240074
EMD CON ROD ASM FORK4008084110030050
EMD CON ROD BLADE9544257
FUEL OIL LINE803984216040168
SHAFT ADJUSTING LINK806969716210359
DOWEL4000155519330893
WASHER SPECIAL836084619394135
CAM SHAFT BLOCK & CAP ASM KITK-160300716030540
Y FLANGE828902116120991
BLOCK ASM - BEARING DRILLED CAP9542904
BLOCK ASM BEARING PLAIN CAP9542905
BRACKET ASM - BEARING - LEFT BANK ACC END954405516030205
BRACKER ASM - BEARING - RIGHT BANK ACC END954405116030187
BRACKET ASM - BEARING - LEFT BANK CAM SHAFT END954364916030163
BRACKET ASM - BEARING - RIGHT BANK CAMSHAFT END954349216030140
CYLINDER TEST VALVE ASSEMBLY4003524216241137
JUMPER ASM952844016060568
SEAL COMPRESSOR BEARING4002152716121740
PIN CAM FOLLOWER8146111
GEAR ACCESSORY DRIVE (8 HOLE)8360839
ADJUSTING SCREW8052327
EMD ANCHOR SHACKLE SUPPORT9557707
CRANK CASE TUBING KIT (Six Item)834615516020421
P-PIPE4004656116060271
ELBOW EJECTOR ASM953487316120322
SUPPORT HOUSING (P/M Casting)832990016122203
BRACKET INDICATOR8414611
DOWEL8028738 Alt.H19330844
DOWEL8028304 Alt. C19670035
DOWEL8070243 Alt.C19330911
DOWEL8085062 Alt.C19670059
DOWEL802873919330856
DOWEL952829419330984
BRAKE RINGING KITK-170200917021182
PIN KIT FOR BRAKE RIGGINGK-203300319331174
AIR FILTER ASSY4004392917050248
WASHER933420419394214
RETAINER GOVERNOR DRIVE GEAR802818816180446
PAD TAPPING4005183216192047
PLATE RETAINER826645516180070
DUST SHIELD808136616180495
BRACKET SUPPORT4004715616191845
BRACKET845799016180604
BRACKET9509589 Alt.Nil16191821
RETAINER OIL SEAL804165717282044
STRAP ASSLY4005003116050150
BRACKET ASM40047142 Alt. A
COVER PLATE OST HOUSING802822216190555
COVER PLATE OST HOUSING802822016121119
VALBE699480317390345
DRIVER SEAT1181171711811717
DRIVER SEATTPL-347311664319
CLEVIS840193017453173
LINKS4008364617021832
KAY-5/8-4, 1/4844777419310134
COVER-OST COVER PLATE805825516191808
COLLAR ADJUSTMENT8034849 Alt. K16210505
LINK ASM954650516080245
DIFFUSER ASM4005353016121764
DAMPER ASM932394516030023
INLET TUBE ASM909302716050253
AIR INLET DUCT4006258416080415
OST HOUSING954614016050046
SEAL IMPELLER952752016080660
COVER FILTER ASM4005342016060209
COVER AUX.GEN. DRIVE846031716121582
STUD8035930
SPACER8159341
INJECTOR CRAB SUPPORT8028097
LATCH ADJUSTER ASM HYDRAULIC VALVE BRIDGE8085254
INSULATOR8423444
CIRCUIT BREAKER40037996
RESISTOR 0.16 - 4000 Watts to end9339108
DETECTOR ASSY9320130
PLUNGER LOWER UNLOADER8057791
VALVE SAFETY8310077
PLATE CAM40045696
CUP…SPRING40045959
BEARING BALL CARRIER40015822
BEARING CARRIER DRIVE SHAFT GEAR9416636
BRACKET8028210
SPRING8028791
STEM8347071
STEM8355600
HUB8472990
SHAFT9330010
CRANK SHAFT THRUST COLLAR8028006
CRANK SHAFT THRUST COLLAR8028419
645 ROLLER9319503
645 INNER RACE8135970
GEAR ACCESSORY DRIVE (4 HOLE)8141909
OUTER DISC8141908
HUB8141907
SUPPORT HOUSING ASM8261201
GOV. DRIVE FLANGE8028480
PISTEN PIN (PLAIN)8269842
HANDLE TEST VALVE40054495
BLOWER THRUST COLLAR8028466
THRUST BLOWER ASSEMBLY8369675
BLOWER BEARING, ALUMINIUM8206553
THRUST WASHER8135330
HUB ACC DRIVE GEAR 8483064
OUTER DISC8483014
37T WATER PUMP GEAR8042976
SEGMENT (SMALL)9091462
SAGMENT (LARGE)909146316230644
PIPE 645 ENGINE9532762
BEARING SLEEVE UPPER8261195
BLOCK ASM..BEARING DRILLED CAP8320994
BLOCK ASM…BEARING PLAIN CAP8320995
BRACKET ASM BEARING LEFT BANK ACC END8253146
BRACKET ASM…BEARING RIGHT BANK ACC END8253152
BRACKET ASM BEARING LEFT BANK CAM SHAFT END8253259
BRACKET ASM BEARING RIGHT BANK CAM SHAFT END8253250
MANIFOLD CENTRE828809416120840
Inlet Valve - 15 Degree123X1090
Exhaust Valve - 45 Degree123X1037-5
CAP MAIN BRG9541512
CAP MAIN BRG9541511
CAP MAIN BRG9541514
LB WATER DISCHARGE PIPE9546040
WATER DISCHARGE PIPE40043685
VALVE OUTER DISE BIG8063273
VALVE OUTER DISE SMALL8063274
AFTER COOLER PIPING40034629
CHAMBER GASKET COOPER40055466
PIN TYPE B GROOVED442919
THRUST WASHER, PISTON CARRIER40102453
HEAD GASKET ASM40099569
NEEDLE8024846
SLEEVE UPPER STUD BUSH826179516230644
RB WATER DISCHARGE PIPE40043687
DISE8430014
SCAVANGING PUMP842930416060090
PRESSURE PUMP4004646216060027
LUB OIL STAINER843591016060118
BUSHING FLANGE 4" X 11-1/8"40078224
BOLT8159340
CRANKSHAFT8481829
FORK CONNECTING ROD8159354
HEAD GASKET ASM8479836
CAP MAIN BRG9090608
CARRIER EMD 645 E8367800
WATER JUMPER 567 C8206804
ROCKER ARM ASSY EXHAUST 7109546232
CAM SEGMENT116 X 1114 / 116 X 1115
CROSS HEADS124 X 1058 X 124 X 1068
FUEL LINE140 X 1826-1 / 140 X 2950
LINKAGE150 X 1232
OIL SAMPLING VALVE 1/4 NPTPRD 16184502
GASKET INSTALL KIT POWER ASSY9583686
ROTATOR VALVE CYLINDER121 X 1306
STUD 5/8"802870119110042
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
EMDDLW
GASKET FOR GOVERNOR DRIVE COVER8028209
GASKET LUBE OIL LINE802916716270076
GASKET-3/4 FLANGE805748717271010
SEAL- O RING808258616170740
SEAL- O RING8082587
SHIM808298517124906
GASKET FOR BREATHER VALVE8083579
SEAL- O RING STRAINER808518216171044
GASKET SIGHT GLASS BOWL810405516170684
GASKET UPPER BLOCK MOUNTING816125317270698
GASKET LOWER BLOCK MOUNTING816125417270704
GASKET JUMPER RECEPTACLE817840817271289
SEAL- O RING819807816170106
GASKET8247063
GASKET8250627
GASKET-2 FLANGE825525817270108
GASKET HAND HOLE COVER8291349
SEAL- O RING830581516170015
GASKET FILL PIPE FLANGE830650117270947
GASKET GAUGE GLASS833889017271149
SEAL 'O' RING8342588
SEAL-O-RING834316116980130
GASKET8411918
NECK ASSLY. GASKET842492517270959
SEAL- O RING WATER MANIFOLD843327216170593
SEAL- O RING8478924
SEAL- O RING9315446
SEAL- O RING9316850
SEAL- O RING931797216170027
SEAL- O RING952980716170088
GASKET954063917270741
SEAL- O RING955767417271022
GASKET957067817270960
GASKET WATER OUTLET957067917270972
GASKET TUBE MOUNTING957073216170891
GASKET957118217270121
GASKET957166316170404
GASKET957296117270080
GASKET40024940
GASKET4002693616170520
GASKET MANIFOLD TO CHAMBER (EXPANSION JOINT)4002693716170490
GASKET AIR DUCT TO ENGINE GARNITURA CANAL AER-MOTOR40028613
GASKET4002693816170507
GASKET4002693916170519
GASKET4003462116171172
GASKET SOAK BACK FILTER4003462216170787
GASKET FLANGE TO CRANK CASE4003462316170854
GASKET SUPPLY AND RETURN LINE TO FILTER40034625
GASKET WATER PIPE MOUNTING4003463016171184
GASKET WATER PIPE MANIFOLD4003463416170600
GASKET FILTER MOUNTING4003463616170799
GASKET AUX DRIVE HOUSING4004001516170210
GASKET DETECTOR MOUNTING40040017
GASKET AUXILARY GEN DRIVE MOUNTING4004002116170465
GASKET40040022
GASKET GOVERNOR DRIVE MOUNTING4004002416170283
GASKET AUXILLIARY GENERATOR40040026
GASKET4004002716170453
GASKET OIL SEPERATOR MOUNTING4004002816170209
GASKET HEADER TO CORE4004669516170428
GASKET4004896316170829
GASKET4004896416170817
GASKET4004896516170830
GASKET4004896616170805
GASKET4004896716171100
GASKET PISTON COOLING TUBE TO LUBE OIL MANIFOLD40048968
GASKET VALVE SEAT MOUNTING9314918
GASKET8063286
GASKET40055467
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
EMDDLW
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8102509
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8330350
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8102510
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8209964
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8251206
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8251207
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8260105
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8260106
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8261218
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8262194
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8339361
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8339390
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8339440
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8339441
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8407132
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8424739
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8436607
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8436624
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8446413
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8446415
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8446421
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8468981
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8468990
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8464949
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT9577761
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT40009951
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8251207
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8251206
EMD ELECTRICAL CONTACT8240104
1
Hello
How can i help you ?
Powered by
Translate »