Marine Engine Valves & Liners

Product Group

MARINE ENGINE VALVES & LINERS

Download Product Catalogue PDF
PART DESCRIPTIONOEM PART NUMBER
ALCO Valve Exhaust & Air 45 Deg2231129
ALCO Inlet Valve 30 Degrees22311211/10245807
ALCO Inconel Exhaust Valve 45 Degrees22311210/10245807
EMD 645 Cup Head Exhaust Valve9319735 (K)
EMD 710 Flat Head Exhaust Valve40070997
EMD ‘H’ Engine – Inlet Valve40060274 Rev-B.
EMD H-Engine Exhaust Valve40060273 – Rev. B
Valve EV Series84C640016G1E
Valve EV Series84C640033P1F
Valve GE 7FDL123 X 1037- 5
Valve GE 7FDL123 X 1090
IN Wartsila W32 Engine3V12B0246 INLET
EX Wartsila W-22107.232.633.200
IN Wartsila W20 EngineV12B0309
EX Wartsila W-20 EngineV12B0310
IN Wartsila W22V12B0072 – IN
EX Wartsila W-22V12B0181 – EX
IN Wartsila W-22V12B0120 – IN
IN Wartsila W-22V12B0180 – IN
Wartsila 32-20 d
Mirrlees E Type
EX Mirlees BlackstoneC31-103-911
EX Mirless BlackstoneC71-103-210
EX Mirlees BlackstoneC71-103-910
Wartsila W20 EngineV12B0398 EX
Wartsila Sulzer107.232.633.20 EX
Wartsila Sulzer107.103.510.20 EX
Wartsila Sulzer107.102.745.20 EX
Wartsila Sulzer107.104.620.20 EX
Ruston80-416-01154-301 IN
Ruston80-416-01154-302 EX
Garden Reach4D-19350 VALVE CONE
MTU524 053 1101 IN
MTU524 053 0905 EX
Pielstick PC2.5107086 EX
Pielstick PC2.5107087 IN
Pielstick PC2.5Exhaust Valve
Pielstick PC 2/2.2Exhaust Valve
K & LExhaust Valve
Deutz 628Exhaust Valve
MAK 453Exhaust Valve
MAK 453Exhaust Valve
SKL
---VTV 1312
(B &W alpha Diesel) U28LU-2V2002636-6
ALCO2231129
ALCO22311210
ALCO22311211
BergenKL022445
Caterpillar3199074
Caterpillar4P2854
Deutz2057920
Deutz4070404
Deutz3373425
DEUTZ3373493
DEUTZ12141699
DEUTZ12300235
DEUTZ12304754
EMD9319735
EMD40070997
EMD40060273
EMD40060274
Gardner10534577
Gardner10535400
GE Transportation123X1037-5
GE Transportation123X1090
GMTGMT2311R14646
Guascor3005958
Guascor1910183B
HEDEMORAVTV-1077
ISOTTAVTV-1030
Jenbacher375630
Jenbacher375631
Jenbacher334781
Jenbacher334782
K & KV MajorK46451
MAKP22107106
MAKP22107007
MAK453-10-44
MAK453-10-45
MAN80-816-01456-114
MAND11.11357-0181
MAN11114570537
MAN11113570038
MAN11113570048
MAN11113578038
MAN11114570059
MAN11114578093
MAN11113570455
MANC11.11457-0476
MAND11.11457-8065
MANC11.11457-0464
MAN11357-0452
MAND11.11357-8006
MAND11.11457-8061
MAND11.11457-8078
MANC11.11357-0459
MANC11.11457-0567
MAND11.11357-8025
MANC11.11457-0362
MANC11.11457-0566
MAND11.11457-8007
MANC11.11457-0488
MAND 11 11357-0187
MAND11.11457-0457
MANC11.11457-0573
MAND11.11457.0545
MANC11.11457-0333
MAND11.11357-0057
MAN11113570448
MAN11114570557
MAN881000-6
MAN881001-8
MB430 (Engg)---
Mirrlees Blackstone71-103-310
Mirrlees Blackstone71-103-910
Mirrlees BlackstoneC31-103-010
Mirrlees BlackstoneC31-103-911
MWH29.066.01C
MWH29.074.06.C
MWH73.29.018.21C
MWH73.29.137.04C
Nohab PolarNP91.128.219.01
PaxmanY3J10318B
PIELSTICK2.2EX-VV
Pielstick015Q102
Pielstick015Q901
Pielstick15Q902-N
Pielstick015Q902
Ruston80-317-01102-101
Ruston80-317-01112-101
Ruston80-317-01118-101
Ruston80-416-01154-301
Ruston80-416-01154-302
SKL611-11001
STEYR61560050041
SULZER1-107.301.623
SULZER1-107.102.745
SULZER2754A102S2
SULZER1-107.031.623
SULZER1-107.101.921
SULZER1-107-102.745
SULZER1-107-103.510
SULZER1-109.101.921
SULZER2-107.104.620
SULZER2-107.232.633
SULZER2-107.233.771
TBG-63212281423
TBO-6321228 0108 E
TBO-6321228 0988 E
Wartsila1V12B0314
Wartsila3V12B0309
Wartsila3V12B0310
Wartsila3V12B0310
Wartsila4V12B072
Wartsila121006N
Wartsila121006
Wartsila 3V12B0078/H
Wartsila1504ZT107
Wartsila2V1280312
Wartsila2V12B0203
Wartsila2V12B0223
Wartsila3V12B0177
Wartsila3V12B0246
Wartsila3V12B0263/B
Wartsila3V12B0281
Wartsila3V12B0282
Wartsila3V12B0316
Wartsila3V12B0329
Wartsila3V12B0330/B
Wartsila3V12B0331
Wartsila3V12B78
Wartsila4V12B0072
Wartsila4V12L0134
Waukesha123036L
Waukesha123036L
Waukesha123036L
Waukesha145436C
Waukesha145436C
Waukesha145436C
Waukesha204036S
Waukesha204036T
Waukesha204136G
Waukesha204136Z
Waukesha204236K
Waukesha204236K
Waukesha204236K
Waukesha204236K
Waukesha204236L
Waukesha204236M
Waukesha204236N
Waukesha204436A
Waukesha204436E
Waukesha204436K
White Superior022-758
1
Hello
How can i help you ?
Powered by
Translate »