Turbo Charger Parts

Product Group

TURBO CHARGER PARTS

Download Product Catalogue PDF
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
ALCODLW
AIR INLET CASING ( MACHINING ) 426103410121146
AIR ELBOW ( CYL BLOCK TO CYL HEAD )10120294
BEARING CARRIER (TURBINE END)226147810122734
BEARING (TURBIEN END)226147810121195
BEARING CARRIER (COMP.END)426106110121183
BEARING SLEEVE (TURBO CHARGER) MG4261071-110211779
BEARING SLEEVE (COMPRESSION END)226107510212292
CONNECTOR LONG10361315
CONNECTOR SHORT10361303
OIL SEAL (TURBINE END)2261212310122588
NOZZLE GUIDE RING10193820
INDUCER B G26EE78021-110130664
ALCO 350 MAIN CASING22610535
ALCO 350 GAS INLET CASING2260042910080636
PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
ALCODLW
NOZZLE RING22616528
MAIN CASING4261032-1
BLOWER CASING (TURBO CHARGER)10120440 / 10120452
EXHAUST ELBOW (L.S.)10120798
EXHAUST ELBOW (R.S.)10120804
GAS INLET CASING (INNER)22600416-110120816
GAS INLET CASING (OUTER)2261552-210120828
ALCO 720 BEARING HOUSING2260031-1
ALCO 720 TURBINE CASING2261053
PROFILE NOZZLE RING10123076
INDUCER 350 C10130780
BEARINGS
ALCO 131 TURBOCHARGER2261137
THRUST WASHER
ALCO 165 TURBOCHARGER2261527
FLOATING BUSHING2261139
THRUST WASHER
ALCO 350 C TURBOCHARGER426109110150249
FLOATING BUSHINGS
ALCO 720 TURBO SUPERCHARGER2261209
TURBINE END BUSH REGULAR (WITHOUT TRILOBE)2261208
BLOWER END BUSH REGULAR (WITHOUT TRIBOLE)2261201210150742
BEARING, TURBINE END WITH TRILOBE FOR LARGER THRUST AREA 12 CYL & 16 CYL 2600 BHP ENGINE10240512
THRUST WASHER 350 C10240536
THRUST WASHER 350 B10130937
FLOATING BUSH NARROW10130974
FLOATING BUSH VALVE
OIL SEAL (COMPRESSOR END)2261211-110130895
OIL SEAL (TURBINE END)2261212-110122588
IMPELLER24911422/2251149-2
BEARING FRAME2251134
TURBOSUPER CHARGER COMPLETE 350 C (FOLLOWING ARE SPARES OF THIS ASSEMBLY)2260019810080193
BUSHING, SPL TUBE OIL INLET TO MAIN CASING2261521
PIN SPACER THRUST SHOE226122310212164
OIL SLINGER BE10211433
SPL BOLT10220889
TAB LOCKS (FOR TURBINE DISC)2261594-110181441
RING NOZZLE22310479
ROD2491246
SPACER2153304
GASKET COPPER21511176
TAB LOCK (FOR NOZZLE RING)10240342
CAP SCREW TURBO226115810240275

 

PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
EMDENGINE MODEL
NOZZEL RING 8405515
8405516
8405517645S11
8498469
9547101645S13
9315201
9514913
9315421
9507963
40004677710
40014637
40053517
40120140
BLADE9518645645S13
9518646
9518647
BLADE9507213645S11
8391677
8391676
RETAINER8359370645S11
DISC ASSMEBLY8358549
DISC8358548
RETAINER9558540645S13
DISC ASSMEBLY9338192
DISC9338191
IMPELLER8479962645S11S13
SHROUND RING8416706645S11S13
8448549

 

 

PART DESCRIPTIONPART NUMBER 
EMDENGINE MODEL
126×1586-1
126×1621-1
126×1907-1
BLADEK5-8300417
K5-983053
K4-983052
TAB LOCK41B514317P1
TURBINE WHEEL126×1654
DISC WITHOUT126×1734
IMPELLER126×1659-1

 

 

1
Hello
How can i help you ?
Powered by
Translate »